2016 MASSA District Mallory Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA4Porter Kavle '18Ava Walker '19
B11Remington King '17Kimberly Leonard '18
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA13Jake Vickers '18Caroline Kelly '19
B13Will Comerford '17Alex Hatch '16
ReservesJack Irvin '17Whitney Kopp '17
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA15Phillip Schofield '17Kate Selley '16
B8Philip Davis '16Katherine Bennett '181-4
Brigid McKay '175-6
ReservesAllison Gingerich '17Adian Molesky '16John Morrison '17
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA2Hector Guzman '16Sally Johnson '18
B4Boyd Bragg '19Eric DeMario '18
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA12Joe LaForgia '17Chris Magno '17
B7Michael Ehnot '18Mark Iorio '16
Key SchoolZagsA3Christian Filter '16Nicholas Papadopoulos '18
B2Bryan Bay '16Kendall Schneider '17
ReservesNoah Chapman '16 *Isadora Gallanar '17Harrison Koller '17Declan Lombard '17
Mamaroneck High SchoolTigersA9Emma Kaneti '18Katie Lawless '161-2
Molly Banks '183-6
B1Carmen Cowles '19Emma Cowles '19
ReservesBo Eaves '18Jack Knowles '15Guy Santee '19
Mercy High SchoolVarsityA17Ava Esquier '16Gavin First Name Last Name Graduation Year Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Bloom '17
B17Nate Peck '16Sarah Chew '18
ReservesBridget Lawless '17
Norfolk AcademyBulldogsA11Gray Kiger '16Alek Sas '18
B12James Whitmore '16Emma Burdett '16
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA5Dreugh Phillips '16Sarah Smith '18
B16Darden Purrington '161-4Daniel Vail '171-4
Victor Layne '165-6Nick Baker '165-6
Ranney SchoolPanthersA8Cameron Giblin '19Ava Atanacio '18
B3Luke Arnone '19Mari Patient '17
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA1Michael Munger '16Shaanti Choi-Bose '19
B15Addie Sellig '16Teddy Schroeder '16
ReservesFrancesco Sgroi '16Kate Swikart '19Nikko Valverde '18
Rye Country Day SchoolWildcatsA6Cooper Yeager '17Zoe Athanason '181-4
Lucie Rochat '185-6
B6Andrew Rochat '16Jack Briano '17
Rye High SchoolGarnetsA10Sean Walsh '16CJ Sculti '16
B14Lindsay Powers '171-4Nick Davis '161-4
Emma Jakobson '175-6Lindsay Powers '175-6
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA7Connor Bayless '17Camille White '181-2
Abby Tindall '193-6
B5Stephanie Houck '17Blair Reilly '181-2,5-6
Aidan Morgan '173-4
ReservesCaroline Bayless '19Austin Smith '16
Southwestern Central High SchoolTrojansA14Sebby Turner '16Olivia Persia '18
B10Cameron Turner '19AJ Smith '18
St. John the BaptistCougarsA18Finn Rauch '19Kristi Dolan '161-4
Kyra Gilmore '175-6
B18Noah Scarpa '171-4Wendy Quatrale '171-4
Emma Worthington '195-6Clare Guarascio '185-6
Toms River NorthMarinersA16Sean Crabb '16James Koerner '17
B9Eddie Harrison '18Mia Porter '18