2016 North Points 6

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptorsA12Sam Cabiness '16Addison Haly '17
B10Chris Chaplin '16Sarah Harrington '181-2,5
Allie Ugur '173-4
Ashley HallPanthersA15Elizabeth Walters '16Mary Hope Chakeris '18
B9Ann Sheridan '18Elizabeth Ouzts '17
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA5Walter Gnann '17Luke McGuire '181-2
Jacob Lawson '183-5
B4Alex Mazzeo '18Sarah Suber '181-2
Chris Hoogenboom '183-5
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA11Thomas Smith '17Matthew Smits '17
B15Paul Novak '17Jordan Caplanson Torrens '17
Carrboro High SchoolVarsityA9Levi Hencke '18Lia Osborne '16
B7Kelsey Ferguson '18Emma Richardson '17
Durham School of The ArtsVarsityA7G. Alex White '16David Robertson '17
B14Gareth Ferguson '19Ryan Wheeler '19
Glynn AcademyVarsityA2Telmo Basterra '17Emmie Landford '16
B5Griffin Stevenson '17Olivia Pruitt '17
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA10Croix Farmer '17Caroline Puckette '16
B11Jordan Newland '18Britton Durst '191-2
Megan Fetterley '193-5
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA14Matthew Chenard '17William Bowden '16
B6Jacob Thompson '18Declan O'Dell '18
Myers Park High SchoolMustangsA8Adam Larson '19Jackson Sippe '17
B3Kenny Corsig '19Nathan Guptill '19
Pamlico County High SchoolHurricanesA17Alexis Edwards '16Caroline James '18
B16Ben Bruno '18Alden Sylvester '18
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA3Kyle Mergenthaler '16Mackie Conner '16
B8Garrett Mergenthaler '19Jason Perryman '17
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA6Valerio Petris '16Elizabeth Tompkins '17
B13Michael Lane '17Sadie Ingram '17
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsSOA VarsityA16Sarah DeLoach '17McCormick Emge '18
B17Frances Hart '19Kate Sherman '17
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA1Josh Dochoda '16Andreea Ranney-Pace '16
B1Hannah Steadman '16Lily Schneider '19
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw High SchoolA13Noah Benton '18Victoria Marinoff '18
B12Noah Giltmier '18Anna Sandor '18
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA4Austin Ando '17Hunter Moore '16
B2Cameron Gise '16James Renneker '18