DC Sail JV 9-team FR

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1St. Marys (MD)A1121112110
SaintsB111111118
St. Marys  (MD)24791113161818
2Walt WhitmanA2313561425
JVB2295237333
Walt Whitman4919273443515858
3OakcrestA6455345739
ChargersB7533352230
Oakcrest132230384453606969
4Unregistered-MASSAA5282723635
Griffins 4B3388546643
Unregistered-MASSA81329395157667878
5AnnapolisA3634234328
PanthersB5876799455
Annapolis82232425163768383
6KeyA9967878256
ZagsB4722424530
Key132937465867798686
7Unregistered-MASSAA4546487846
Griffins 1BDNSDNS57675858
Unregistered-MASSA14293851617688104104
*8Unregistered-MASSAA8778696556
Griffins 3B8469968757
Unregistered-MASSA162740577287101113113
*9Unregistered-MASSAA7899959965
Griffins 2B6644883948
Unregistered-MASSA13274053708395113113
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker