Donald Greene Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
BB&N - Buckingham Browne and NicholsKnightsA19Graham Goldberg '16Gilad Waldman '16
B18Danny Noenickx '181-2,5-6Max Gudwin '171-2
Max Gudwin '173-4David Sabatino '163-6
Boston Latin SchoolVarsityA18Will Sargent '171-2Livia Kelly '171-2
Isabelle Cadene '173-4Sam Lowery '183-4
Nathan Power '185-6Adam Grant '195-6
B5Naomi Geffken '171-2,5-6Alex Su '171-2
Daniel Bryan '193-4Maia McGonagle '193-4
Meghan McGonagle '205-6
Brookline HighWarriorsA1Benjamin Rizika '17Adam Bechler '16 *
B13Gabrielle Rizika '161-4William Neubauer '16
Arthur Chen '16 *5-6
Dover Sherborn RHSVarsity 1A10Sam Scatchard '161-4Connor McCarthy '16
Sam Stone '165-6
B6Colin McGruer '16Lilly Nystrom '18
Dover Sherborn RHSVarsity 2A7Maddie Nystrom '171-4Elizabeth Gooch '171-4
Christopher Cone '185-6Sally Green '175-6
B3Brian Mitchell '18Jensine Philips '18
Duxbury High SchoolVarsityA14Andre Evans '18Corinne Lee '18
B9Caroline Williams '19Caitlyn Sarles '16
Hingham High SchoolHarbormenA3No showNo show
B16No showNo show
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriors 1A4Ben Adams '161-4Victoria LaRow '181-4
Marni Clary '175-6Eli Eckhouse '175-6
B2Julia Wyatt '171-2Masha Filatov '181-2
Tyler George '173-6Isabelle Lombardi '163-6
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriors 2A11Jeff Stinner '161-2Gabby Jones '201-2
Sarah Alix '193-4Caroline MacKeen '163-4
Nate Borovick '175-6Maddie Giles '165-6
B19Will Emery '161-2,5-6Conner Simmons '181-2,5-6
Blake Danzigeer '183-4Ryan Heindel '193-4
Manchester/Essex RHSHornets 1A20No showNo show
B20No showNo show
Manchester/Essex RHSHornets 2A12No showNo show
B14No showNo show
Notre Dame AcademyNDA VarsityA16Katherine Barres '16Michaela MacDonald '151-2
Marina Petrillo '183-4
No show5-6
B17Elizabeth Bell '161-4Abigail Frasier '20
Marina Petrillo '185-6
Sharon High SchoolVarsity 1A8Ben Xu '18Gloria Zhang '18
B4Arthur Rabinovich '181-2Michael Anchan '191-2
Aaron Fairchild '173-6Brandon Berchuck '163-6
Sharon High SchoolVarsity 2A17Aidan David '17Christopher Anchan '19
B10Gautam Goel '17Addison Stead '19
Swampscott High SchoolBig BlueA9Matt Zimmer '161-2Shama Varghese '171-2
Lydia Antrim '163-4Ian Jaffe '193-4
Emily Guo '165-6Jack Wurzel '175-6
B15Amanda Szczawinski '171-2Lili Barba '171-2
Laid Zafrani '183-4Alex Fisk '193-4
Olivia Reiser '195-6Fred Paster '195-6
Unregistered-NESSASouthern MEA13No showNo show
B8No showNo show
Wayland High SchoolVarsity 1A5Nicholas Memoli '16Grace Karbowski '19
B7Dylan Rader '18Marlee Griffin '18
Wayland High SchoolVarsity 2A21Emily Wang '171-2Izzy Rubin '171-2
Jacob Schilp '193-6Mack Kiesman '193-4
Abby O'Shaughnesay '195-6
B11Sarah Raines '171-2Lucy Poole '18
Emily Rader '193-4
Vincent Pak '175-6
Wellesley High SchoolVarsity 1A15Catherine Zhu '181-2,5-6Elliot Davidson '181-2,5-6
Keenan Ashbrook '163-4Liza Kiernan '163-4
B21Megan Kelly '181-2,5-6Annie Griffin '181-2,5-6
Dan Brennan '173-4Matthew Tufankjian '173-4
ReservesShamus Miller '17Jenna Weiner '17
Wellesley High SchoolVarsity 2A6Elizabeth Harrington '181-2Margaret Benson '191-2
Ryan Keenan '173-6Thomas Gartley '183-6
B12Chase Ireland '181-2Zane Salameh '181-2,5-6
Olivia Sowles '183-4Eleanor Bennett '173-4
Andrew Harrington '165-6
ReservesSerelle Carr '19Nate Parsons '17
Winchester High SchoolVarsityA2Easton Kyle '16Elizabeth Massman '16
B1Michael Houllahan '16Will Costa '17