Mallory National Championship

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School105Sean Segerblom '16
SailorsBriggs D'Eliscu '161-3,7-20
Andrew Person '174-6
2Clear FallsClear Falls High School113Wiley Rogers '18
KnightsHunter Skinner '16
3St. George'sSt. George's School130Will Logue '16
DragonsOliver Parsons '171-4,10-17
Collin Alexander '165-9
Ben White '1818-20
4ChristchurchChristchurch School134Hector Guzman '16
SeahorsesSally Johnson '181-2,7-20
Eric DeMario '183-6
5Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School135Josh Dochoda '16
ChargersAndreea Ranney-Pace '161-2,9,15-20
Kyle Dochoda '173-8,10-14
6Point LomaPoint Loma High School145Jack McGraw '16
PointersKatharine Bowman '161-2,5-10,12-20
Nate DiMelfi '163-4,11
7Milton AcademyMilton Academy146Henry Burnes '17
MustangsPeter Barron '171-14,16-20
Emily Grace '1615
8Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School150Shawn Harvey '17
RaidersAdrianne Han '161-18
Delilah Lubarsky '1719-20
9BrunswickBrunswick School169Jack Parkin '17
Brunswick BruinsAlex Morgan '20
10KeyKey School181Christian Filter '16
ZagsNicholas Papadopoulos '181-14,16-20
Sarah Musante '1715
11WandoWando High School235Austin Ando '171-19
Hunter Moore '1620
Wando WarriorsHunter Moore '161-2,15-19
Peter Creed '163-14
Austin Ando '1720
12Tabor AcademyTabor Academy247Parker Loftus '161-4,11-14,17-20
Peter Thibodeau '165-10,15-16
SeawolvesNathalie Cavallo '161-2,7-14,17-20
Tom Kelly '163-6
Stephanie Zou '1615-16
13Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara High School250Evan Heffernan '161-19
Caden Scheiblauer '1920
DonsCaden Scheiblauer '191-6
Jodie Jacobs '167-20
14Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School254Rhodes Garner '161-13,19-20
Sean Dahl '1714,17-18
John Horton '1715-16
Sea Kings VarsityKate Madigan '161-10,19-20
Sammy Pickell '1811-18
15MamaroneckMamaroneck High School261Will McKeige '16
TigersLizzy Kaplan '19
16Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago268Mark Davies '16
VarsityJulia Fairbank '191-2,18-20
Marleigh Belsley '193-17
17Rye Country DayRye Country Day School275Cooper Yeager '17
WildcatsZoe Athanason '181-2,17-20
Jack Briano '173-4,11-16
Ruth Reynolds '175-6,9-10
Will Dunn '187-8
18BainbridgeBainbridge High School304Blake Bentzen '16
SpartansElizabeth Rolfes '171-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18
Nicole Sanford '163-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20
19Lake ForestLake Forest High School326William Curtiss '16
ScoutsSu Yardimci '181-6,15-20
William Porter '187-14
20North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School368Liam Sherry '16
DogfishJulia Sherry '191-4,11-13,15-18
Alaina Marcotte '195-10,14,19-20

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.