Mallory National Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA18Blake Bentzen '16Elizabeth Rolfes '171-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18
Nicole Sanford '163-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20
B18Caelan Juckniess '16Sophia Kasper '181,4,8-11,15-16,19-20
Karl Anderson '162-3,5-7,12-14,17-18
Brunswick SchoolBrunswick BruinsA9Jack Parkin '17Alex Morgan '20
B19Peter Pillari '17Will George '19 *1-4,9-20
Peter Pillari '175-8
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA4Hector Guzman '16Sally Johnson '181-2,7-20
Eric DeMario '183-6
B8Boyd Bragg '19Eric DeMario '181-2
Alara Sahin '183-20
ReservesAusten Freda '17Zoe Harding '18Brendan Little '18Thomas Walker '17
Clear Falls High SchoolKnightsA2Wiley Rogers '18Hunter Skinner '16
B1Dane Byerly '16Laura Masterson '161-8,12-18
Julia Sheaffer '189-11
Bailey Spatz '1619-20
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings VarsityA14Rhodes Garner '161-13,19-20Kate Madigan '161-10,19-20
Sean Dahl '1714,17-18Sammy Pickell '1811-18
John Horton '1715-16
B10Derek Pickell '161-12,19-20Victoria Thompson '171-10,13-20
Porter Killian '1813-18Sean Dahl '1711-12
Key SchoolZagsA10Christian Filter '16Nicholas Papadopoulos '181-14,16-20
Sarah Musante '1715
B14Harrison Koller '17Isadora Gallanar '171-2,15-20
Noah Chapman '16 *3
Declan Lombard '174-14
ReservesHarrison Reisinger '18
Lake Forest High SchoolScoutsA19William Curtiss '16Su Yardimci '181-6,15-20
William Porter '187-14
B20Nicholas Elsasser '18Connor Sheridan '18
Latin School of ChicagoVarsityA16Mark Davies '16Julia Fairbank '191-2,18-20
Marleigh Belsley '193-17
B17Allie Cahn '16Leah Peluchiwski '161-2,18-20
Will Davies '183-17
Mamaroneck High SchoolTigersA15Will McKeige '16Lizzy Kaplan '19
B13Carmen Cowles '19Emma Cowles '191,15-20
Katie Lawless '162-14
Milton AcademyMustangsA7Henry Burnes '17Peter Barron '171-14,16-20
Emily Grace '1615
B3Elliot Burnes '17Charles Hibben '18
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailorsA1Sean Segerblom '16Briggs D'Eliscu '161-3,7-20
Andrew Person '174-6
B12Michael Sabourin '161-12Madeline Bubb '161-18
Patrick Shannon '1613-18Eliza Moody '1619-20
Joseph Hou '1819-20
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA20Liam Sherry '16Julia Sherry '191-4,11-13,15-18
Alaina Marcotte '195-10,14,19-20
B15Maddie Ekin '16Anna Sherry '191-4,9-20
Morgan Chapman '195-8
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA6Jack McGraw '16Katharine Bowman '161-2,5-10,12-20
Nate DiMelfi '163-4,11
B2Steven Leuck '16Megan Lansdale '16
ReservesKenny Moats '17Jack Reiter '18James (JD) Schrady '18
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA8Shawn Harvey '17Adrianne Han '161-18
Delilah Lubarsky '1719-20
B11Tucker Weed '181-6,9-20Vera Mariani '161-3,5-6,9-13,15-20
Paul Lobree '187-8Jax Malloy '164
Alex Sidi '177-8,14
Rye Country Day SchoolWildcatsA17Cooper Yeager '17Zoe Athanason '181-2,17-20
Jack Briano '173-4,11-16
Ruth Reynolds '175-6,9-10
Will Dunn '187-8
B16Andrew Rochat '161-9,13-17,20Jack Briano '171-2
Lucie Rochat '1810-12,18-19Hugh Reynolds '163-14,17-20
Will Dunn '1815-16
Santa Barbara High SchoolDonsA13Evan Heffernan '161-19Caden Scheiblauer '191-6
Caden Scheiblauer '1920Jodie Jacobs '167-20
B6Lucas Pierce '17Lauren Seigel '16
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA5Josh Dochoda '16Andreea Ranney-Pace '161-2,9,15-20
Kyle Dochoda '173-8,10-14
B4Hannah Steadman '161-16,19-20Peninah Benjamin '161-14
Kyle Dochoda '1717-18Kyle Dochoda '1715-16,19
Elizabeth Shanahan '1917-18
Andreea Ranney-Pace '1620
ReservesLily Schneider '19
St. George's SchoolDragonsA3Will Logue '16Oliver Parsons '171-4,10-17
Collin Alexander '165-9
Ben White '1818-20
B9Matt Logue '181-4,9-20Caroline Macaulay '161-5,15-17
John Kirkpatrick '185-8Ben White '186-8
Taylor Kirkpatrick '169-10,18-20
John Kirkpatrick '1811-14
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA12Parker Loftus '161-4,11-14,17-20Nathalie Cavallo '161-2,7-14,17-20
Peter Thibodeau '165-10,15-16Tom Kelly '163-6
Stephanie Zou '1615-16
B5Chase Cooper '171-16Tucker Hersam '161-16
Tucker Hersam '1617-20Tom Kelly '1617
Stephanie Zou '1618-20
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA11Austin Ando '171-19Hunter Moore '161-2,15-19
Hunter Moore '1620Peter Creed '163-14
Austin Ando '1720
B7Cameron Gise '16Austin Googer '171-9,12-14
Caroline Main '1810-11,15-20