2016 MASSA Spring Silver Championship

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School31Tom Green '191-2
Dana Haig '183-9
RamsMichael Scales '161-2
Tom Green '193-9
2Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School34Cole Banias '17
GriffinsMaureen McGarry '17
3Edmund BurkeEdmund Burke School44Tye Rubin '17
BengalsRiver Carson '171-2
Genevieve Dickinson '173-9
4South RiverSouth River High School45Ethan Schrand '19
SeahawksMegan Rutkai '17
5St. Marys  (MD)St. Mary's High School (MD)47Ian Mathiesen '15
SaintsAnnabelle Hutchinson '17
6Severna ParkSeverna Park61Stanley Galloway '181-4
Benjamin Podlich '185-9
FalconsColleen Walker '17
7Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate School64Parker Purrington '19
OaksMatt Wright '19
8KecoughtanKecoughtan High School68Sam Brady '19
WarriorsJillian Kilgore '161-2,7-8
Grace Holloway '173-4,9
Emily Butler '195-6
9Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul High School77Noah Kullman '17
SabresSarah Westheim '16
10PrincetonPrinceton High School92Harrison Barfield '17
Little TigersBenjamin Drezner '19
11Red Bank CatholicRed Bank Catholic High School96Molly Meehan '19
CaseysCaroline Fortier '191-2,5-6,9
Caroline Greeley '173-4,7-8
*12CanisiusCanisius High School99Matthew Galbraith '17
VarsityChristian Rottner '17
*13Toms River  SouthToms River South99Alexa Carles '19
IndiansLeo Krajewski '19
14MercyMercy High School104Grace Taylor '18
VarsityWilliam Santos '18
15The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook School120Kadin Via '171-4,7-9
Isaac Voros '175-6
BearsJack Adams '181-4
Margaret Hunt '195-6
Alyssa Jette '197-9
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.