2016 MASSA Spring Silver Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Canisius High SchoolVarsityA13Max Balanevsky '18Gannon O'Connor '17
B12Matthew Galbraith '17Christian Rottner '17
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA6Erin McGarry '17Regina Vahey '18
B2Cole Banias '17Maureen McGarry '17
Edmund Burke SchoolBengalsA4Casey Cabot '17Talia Frank '17
B3Tye Rubin '17River Carson '171-2
Genevieve Dickinson '173-9
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA10Cole Handly '19Micaela Twisdale '161-2,5-8
Will Olson '173-4,9
B8Sam Brady '19Jillian Kilgore '161-2,7-8
Grace Holloway '173-4,9
Emily Butler '195-6
Mercy High SchoolVarsityA14Kyle Flaherty '19Emily Davis '19
B14Grace Taylor '18William Santos '18
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA1Ellie Maus '18Chris Robertson '19
B7Parker Purrington '19Matt Wright '19
Princeton High SchoolLittle TigersA9Nathan Drezner '16Ashley Dart '17
B10Harrison Barfield '17Benjamin Drezner '19
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA8Brendan Gilman '18Shayn Lynch '18
B11Molly Meehan '19Caroline Fortier '191-2,5-6,9
Caroline Greeley '173-4,7-8
Saints Peter & Paul High SchoolSabresA12Luke DuFour '171-4Coleman Walker '171-4
Coleman Walker '175-9Matt Shearon '175-9
B9Noah Kullman '17Sarah Westheim '16
Severna ParkFalconsA5Kate Riley '18Josh Picoli '151-4
Jack Carty '175-9
B6Stanley Galloway '181-4Colleen Walker '17
Benjamin Podlich '185-9
South River High SchoolSeahawksA2Tyler Mowry '18Alexa Schoeneborn '17
B4Ethan Schrand '19Megan Rutkai '17
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA3Emily Haig '17Sam Westby '16
B1Tom Green '191-2Michael Scales '161-2
Dana Haig '183-9Tom Green '193-9
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA7Michael Bisson '18Eddie Langemak '19
B5Ian Mathiesen '15Annabelle Hutchinson '17
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA15Thomas DeRose '191-4,7-8Ella Simmons '191-4,9
George Gildersleeve '195-6,9Isaac Voros '175-6
Fiona Farrel '177-8
B15Kadin Via '171-4,7-9Jack Adams '181-4
Isaac Voros '175-6Margaret Hunt '195-6
Alyssa Jette '197-9
Toms River SouthIndiansA11Lauren Zelenak '171-2,5-6,9Carol Nunn '191-2,5-9
Willow Wahlers '173-4,7-8Lauren Zelenak '173-4
B13Alexa Carles '19Leo Krajewski '19