NESSA Fleet Racing Championship (O'Day Trophy)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Brunswick SchoolVarsityA2Jack Parkin '17Alex Morgan '20
B10Peter Pillari '17George Coyle '19 *1-2
Will George '19 *3-7
Cape Cod AcademySeahawksA6Carter Pemberton '16Nellie Stidham '17
B13Christos Karplus '171-2CJ McKenna '181-2
CJ McKenna '183-6Morgan Farber '163-6
John Wetzel '167Truman Rountree '167
Cape Elizabeth High SchoolCapersA10Cooper Siepert '16Kim Knauft '191-2,5-7
Alec Bodenski '193-4
B2Greg Corsello '16Patrick Miller '19
Duxbury High SchoolVarsityA15Nathan Ikeda '17Gretchen McCarthy '161-2
Ian Rappe '183-4
Paige Hoffman '175-7
B8Piers Klein '18Caitlyn Sarles '161-4
Gretchen McCarthy '165-7
Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFalconsA12Julia Reynolds '17Cooper Soderlund '18
B11Cameron Nash '171-5,7Brooke McGoldrick '161-5,7
David Hewitt '176Everett Metchick '18 *6
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA4Cameron Rousseau '16Audrey Morin '17
B12Caleb Robinson '181-4,7Grace Mooridian '171-6
Peter Morrissette '185-6Owen White '187
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalsA14James Westerberg '171-6Louisa Bjerke '181-4
Pierce Ornstein '187Jack Childs '195-7
B9Jack Scanlan '17Pierce Ornstein '181-5
Harrison Popp '166-7
Milton AcademyMustangsA7Henry Burnes '17Peter Barron '17
B4Elliot Burnes '17Charles Hibben '18
Moses Brown SchoolQuakersA8Tom Harden '16Cecily Adler '16
B5Adrian van der Wal '17Hannah Kinder '17
ReservesColin Moffet '17Josh Stone '16Skyler Sullivan '18
North Kingstown High SchoolSkippersA13Noah Simmons '161-4,7Adeline Sutton '171-4,7
Mikey O'Flaherty '175-6Caroline Bourgeois '185-6
B6Marina Barzaghi '17Elsa Kincaid '18
Portsmouth Abbey SchoolRavensA11Nicholas Gartner '16Jackie Morrison '18
B7Patrick Rose '171-6Grace Benzal '17
Jessica McJones '167
Portsmouth High School RIVarsityA16Luke Ingalls '171-2,7Sydney Reaper '171-2
Parker Colantuono '183-6Luke Ingalls '173-6
Parker Colantuono '187
B16No showNo show
St. George's SchoolDragonsA5Will Logue '16Oliver Parsons '171-2
Taylor Kirkpatrick '163-7
B3Matt Logue '18Caroline Macaulay '161-3
Ben White '184-7
St. Johns PrepVarsityA9Matt Safford '16Joe Agresti '17
B15Nate Tedford '171-2George Furlong '161-2
Rowan Byrne '173-7Jack Conaton '173-7
ReservesBen Pitman '16
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA3Parker Loftus '16Tom Kelly '161-2
Nathalie Cavallo '163-7
B1Chase Cooper '17Tucker Hersam '16
ReservesGianni Cavallo '16Peter Thibodeau '16
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA1Christine Klingler '16George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
B14Tommy Whittemore '181-4,7Jack Chrysler '161-6
Anne-Elizabeth Sidamon-Eristoff '165-6George Sidamon-Eristoff '177