NESSA Women's Championship (R Herreshoff Trophy)

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Portsmouth AbbeyA3222653831
RavensB15262241335
Portsmouth Abbey182230344251556666
2North KingstownA5333417127
SkippersB8OCS53418RDG47
North Kingstown133341475557727474
3The HotchkissA14615221233
BearcatsB11OCS88833462
The Hotchkiss123347566974799595
4St. George'sA219DSQ2912759
DragonsBRDG8117109648
St. George's8172745547394107107
5Tabor AcademyA11DSQ76174659
SeawolvesB961453112555
Tabor Academy204364757997103114114
6Bishop StangA107159111011477
SpartansB7126627940
Bishop Stang17254257748694117117
7Falmouth MaineA894DSQ1065362
YachtsmenBRDG410121076757
Falmouth  Maine92236658598109119119
8BB&NA6887946452
KnightsB4119416512869
BB&N102946578291109121121
9Fairfield LudloweA413144DSQ1210579
FalconsB65491395253
Fairfield Ludlowe1028465989110125132132
10MarbleheadA71011127381068
MagicianB12911101641265
Marblehead193860829099111133133
11Barnstable HSA1251881411261
RaidersB5OCS37913141078
Barnstable HS1739435875102127139139
12Greenwich AcademyA131210143813982
GatorB1037115813RDG65
Greenwich Academy2338558088104130147147
13BarringtonA96125DNF1191382
EaglesB3712131114111485
1225496795120140167167
14DuxburyA1411131114131611103
DragonsB2OCS13161512101398
Duxbury16447097126151177201201
15PortlandA151451012151415100
BulldogsB1312151414161615115
Portland28547498124155185215215
16WellesleyA1615161313161516120
RaiderB1410161512151511108
Wellesley305587115140171201228228