NJISA Fleet Series #3

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234TOT
1RanneyA756422
PanthersB11114
Ranney814212626
2Rumson-Fair HavenA22217
BulldogsB684826
Rumson-Fair Haven818243333
3Christian BrothersA177318
Colts 2B428418
Christian Brothers514293636
4Southern RegionalA6111422
Rams 1B2122218
Southern Regional821244040
5Christian BrothersA849526
Colts 1B546520
Christian Brothers1321364646
6Donovan CatholicA564621
GriffinsB1275327
Donovan Catholic1730394848
7Red Bank CatholicA383216
CaseysB83131337
Red Bank Catholic1122385353
8Toms River NorthA1035725
MarinersB10143936
Toms River  North2037456161
9Southern RegionalA111110840
Rams 2B3671026
Southern Regional1431486666
10Unregistered-MASSAA13911942
PiratesB71011735
Unregistered-MASSA2039617777
11Toms River SouthA91081138
IndiansB115141141
Toms River  South2035577979
12Christian BrothersA1412131049
Colts 3B999633
Christian Brothers2344668282
13Central RegionalA413141243
EaglesB1413121251
Central Regional1844709494
14Point Pleasant BeachA1214121351
Garnett GullsB1311101448
Point Pleasant Beach2550729999