North Points #4

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptorsA15Chris Chaplin '16Belle Valiulis '18
B17Connor Young '17Sarah Harrington '181-2,5-6
Allie Ugur '173-4
Ashley HallPanthersA7Elizabeth Walters '16Mary Hope Chakeris '18
B10Ann Sheridan '18Elizabeth Ouzts '17
ReservesJulianna Skoglund '19
Atlanta International SchoolEaglesA17Grace Hawkins '19audrey nozier '19
B9Timo Kraus '18Michener Anthony '19
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA1Walter Gnann '17Sarah Suber '18
B8Jacob Lawson '181-2Austin (A.J.) Myers '181-2
Chris Hoogenboom '183-6Luke McGuire '183-4
Jacob Lawson '185-6
Benedictine Military SchoolVarsityA16Will Gladden '191-4Reid O'Brien '181-2,5-6
Matthew Gallovitch '185-6Matthew Gallovitch '183-4
B18Merritt Whiddon '181-4Chris Pitts '181-2,5-6
Hunter Fries '185-6Hunter Fries '183-4
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA11Thomas Smith '17Matthew Smits '171-4
Jordan Caplanson Torrens '175-6
B14Paul Novak '17Jordan Caplanson Torrens '171-4
Matthew Smits '175-6
Carrboro High SchoolVarsityA19Levi Hencke '18Lia Osborne '161-2,5-6
Kelsey Ferguson '183-4
B19Kelsey Ferguson '181-2,5-6Liam Himmel '191-2
Levi Hencke '183-4Lia Osborne '163-4
Levi Hencke '185-6
Durham School of The ArtsVarsityA10G. Alex White '16David Robertson '17
B11Sam Finlay '17Gareth Ferguson '19
Glynn AcademyVarsityA8Telmo Basterra '17Emmie Landford '16
B13Griffin Stevenson '171-2,5-6Olivia Pruitt '171-2,5-6
Alex Graiser '183-4Riley Power '183-4
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA9Croix Farmer '17Caroline Puckette '161-2
Bobby Baker '183-4
Lindsey Hanckel '175-6
B7Jordan Newland '181-4Britton Durst '191-2
Caroline Puckette '165-6Megan Fetterley '193-4
Bobby Baker '185-6
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA14Matthew Chenard '17Courtney Weidinger '171-4
William Bowden '165-6
B4Jacob Thompson '18William Bowden '161-2
Declan O'Dell '183-6
Pamlico County High SchoolHurricanesA12Alexis Edwards '16Caroline James '18
B16Ben Bruno '18Alden Sylvester '18
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA18Jason Perryman '17Joseph Murray '17
B6Ben Newman '17Luke Volk '17
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA13Peter Buyck '18Joey Chomyn '191-2
William Chapman '183-6
B2Joey Chomyn '19Robert Turner '18
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA3Valerio Petris '16Elizabeth Tompkins '17
B5Michael Lane '17Madelyn Hansen '171-2,5-6
Cade Hughes '183-4
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsSOA VarsityA5Sarah DeLoach '17Caroline Keinath '17
B3Frances Hart '19Bridget Conelly '17
Savannah Country Day SchoolHornetsA6Collin Porter '19Cecilia Belzer '18
B12Duke Cowart '19Parker Grove '16
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw High SchoolA4Noah Benton '18Victoria Marinoff '18
B15Noah Giltmier '18Ella Grace Bodie '18
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA2Hunter Moore '16Emma Scott '181-2
Peter Creed '163-6
B1Cameron Gise '16Caroline Main '18