NWISA Combined Division GOLD

Scores for all divisions

TeamDiv.TotalSailors
1Friday HarborFriday Harbor High SchoolA37Perham Black '18
WolverinesLeah Black '19
2SehomeSehome High SchoolA38Jeffrey Werner '16
Mariners VMallory Hood '18
*3BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA48Blake Bentzen '16
Spartans 1Quinn Ring '181-2
Nicole Sanford '163-4
Harrison Saliba '175-6
*4Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORA48Matthew Reynolds '16
CardinalsIan Stewart '171-2,5-6
Mia Dalton '183-4
5WoodinvilleWoodinville High SchoolB58Erik Skeel '16
Falcons 1Nicolai Blasdel '17
**6North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolA70Alyosha Strum-Palerm '17
Dogfish 1Annelise Pardee '19
**7SehomeSehome High SchoolB70Liam Hood '16
Mariners VQuinn Shultis '16
8OrcasOrcas High SchoolA71
Vikings 2
9BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA75Caelan Juckniess '16
Spartans 2Sophie Crandell '181-2
Sophia Kasper '183-6
10WoodinvilleWoodinville High SchoolA76Tim Player '161-4
Karl Skeel '165-6
Falcons 1Henry Barrow '161-4
Tim Player '165-6
11OESOregon Episcopal SchoolA81John Ped '16
AardvarksElla Crosby '181-2,5-6
Olivia Weissflog '173-41
12OrcasOrcas High SchoolB94
Vikings 1
13Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolA97Jordan Wood-Pina '18
WildcatsDylan Angell '18
14Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORB98Riley Read '17
CardinalsRebecca Reynolds '17
15OrcasOrcas High SchoolA105
Vikings 1
16North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolB106Liam Sherry '16
Dogfish 1Julia Sherry '19
17OESOregon Episcopal SchoolB108Claire Siegel-Wilson '18
AardvarksRonan Waterson '18
b18The OverlakeThe Overlake SchoolB112
Varsity
b19The OverlakeThe Overlake SchoolA112
Varsity
20Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolB116Max Van Dam '16
WildcatsMatt Dixon '17
21Port Townsend highPort Townsend high SchoolB117
Red Hawks
22OlympiaOlympia High SchoolA122Elena Gonick '16
BlueNo show1-4
Konrad Brine '165-6
c23OlympiaOlympia High SchoolB126Max Miller '18
BlueLeo Brine '161-4
Antonio Dunlap '185-6
c24AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolA126
Seahawks
25North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolA133Maddie Ekin '16
Dogfish 2Alaina Marcotte '191-4
Morgan Chapman '195-6
26Port Townsend highPort Townsend high SchoolA140
Red Hawks
27BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA150Karl Anderson '161-4
Elizabeth Rolfes '175-6
Spartans 3Kathryn Smith '171-2
Elizabeth Rolfes '173-4
Karl Anderson '165-6
28WoodinvilleWoodinville High SchoolA152Karl Skeel '16
Falcons 2Kristan Lund '16
29OrcasOrcas High SchoolB155
Vikings 2
30OlympiaOlympia High SchoolA157Owen Timms '19
WhiteEvan Krug '19
31WoodinvilleWoodinville High SchoolB163Margot Watts '19 *
Falcons 2Marijke Jorna '16
b32BellinghamBellingham High SchoolB176Hannah Roy '17
RaidersLauren Whitkopf '18
b33Friday HarborFriday Harbor High SchoolB176Max Kessler '16
WolverinesAddi Kessler '191-4
Alanna Halliday '165-6
34AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolB187
Seahawks
35BellinghamBellingham High SchoolA218Nicholas Bourlier '162
RaidersPeyton Nienaber '182
36BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB228Elizabeth Rolfes '171-2
Spartans 1Lizi Dauber '191-2
37BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB230Harrison Saliba '171
Sophia Kasper '182
Spartans 3Sophia Kasper '181
Harrison Saliba '172
38OlympiaOlympia High SchoolB234Konrad Brine '16
WhiteIsabelle Stokesberry Miles-Paulson '16
39BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB243Nicole Sanford '161-2
Spartans 2Jack Sobeck '191-2
40North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolB245Nicholas Jordan '16
Dogfish 2Mason Spaun '19
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (1) finishes
**Number of high-place (4) finishes
bHead-to-head tiebreaker
cNumber of high-place (9) finishes
1Lincoln OR sailor
2Sehome sailor