NWISA Combined Division SILVER

Scores for all divisions

TeamDiv.TotalSailors
1Gig HarborGig Harbor High SchoolB3Zeke Ward '16
Tides 1Nicholas Lee '20
2Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORA7Thomas Hope '16 *
CardinalsCooper O'brian '17 *
*3Gig HarborGig Harbor High SchoolB9Ryan Squires '18
Tides 2Hayden Flaskerud '20
*4Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolB9Austin Hauter '17
WildcatsPiper Fisher '19
5OrcasOrcas High SchoolA12
Vikings
6Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORB14Hanna Brush '17 *
CardinalsKyra Leon '18 *
**7Gig HarborGig Harbor High SchoolA18Connor Hoeksma '16
Tides 1Brynna Bone '191
b8Friday HarborFriday Harbor High SchoolA18Alanna Halliday '16
WolverinesRowan Jons '18
b9Mercer IslandMercer Island High SchoolA18
Islanders
10OlympiaOlympia High SchoolA25No show
MixedNo show
11North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolA26Matt Thomas '16
DogfishIsaiah Stout '17
12Gig HarborGig Harbor High SchoolA27Axel Stordahl '201
Jack Frazier '172
Tides 2Jack Frazier '171
Axel Stordahl '202
b13OrcasOrcas High SchoolB28
Vikings
b14Port Townsend highPort Townsend high SchoolA28
Red Hawks
15Garfield High SchoolA34
Garfield
16SqualicumSqualicum High SchoolB37
Storm
17AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolA39
Seahawks
18IngrahamIngraham High SchoolB40Max Kauffman '18
RamsEmma Goss '18
**19BallardBallard High SchoolA43Grant Barton '16
BeaversWill Mueller '20 *
c20AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolB43
Seahawks
c21Mercer IslandMercer Island High SchoolB43
Islanders
c22SehomeSehome High SchoolA44
Mariners V
c23STEMNikola Tesla STEM High SchoolA44Yumi Shridhar '16
EngineersNick Bo '16
d24Port Townsend highPort Townsend high SchoolB47
Red Hawks
d25Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolA47Jared Hunt '16
WildcatsNathan Mecom '17
26BallardBallard High SchoolB48Luca Fallows '18 *
BeaversVan Senseney '19 *
27EverettEverett High SchoolB51
Seagulls
28EverettEverett High SchoolA52
Seagulls
29OlympiaOlympia High SchoolB55Ciara McClanahan '20
MixedNo show
30STEMNikola Tesla STEM High SchoolB56No show
EngineersNo show
31SqualicumSqualicum High SchoolA57
Storm
e32Friday HarborFriday Harbor High SchoolB61Austin Foster '17
WolverinesApril Esposito '17
e33North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolB61Nathan Grundmeier '19
DogfishMorgan Chapman '19
34SehomeSehome High SchoolB67
Mariners V
35IngrahamIngraham High SchoolA71Reya Fore '182
RamsDavis Turner '18 *
36Garfield High SchoolB74
Garfield
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (1) finishes
**Number of high-place (6) finishes
bNumber of high-place (7) finishes
cNumber of high-place (17) finishes
dNumber of high-place (15) finishes
eNumber of high-place (28) finishes
1Anacortes sailor
2Ballard sailor