NWISA Islands Cup

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawks 1A14
B12
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawks 2A31
B21
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A10Caelan Juckniess '16Sophia Kasper '18
B1Blake Bentzen '16Nicole Sanford '16
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A11Olivia Mitchell '18Elizabeth Rolfes '17
B8Karl Anderson '16Kathryn Smith '17
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 3A18Harrison Saliba '17Amanda Gilmore '19
B20Sophie Lewis '18Sophie Crandell '18
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 4A35Quinn Ring '18Daniel Rentz '181-2,5-10
Roark Coggon '193-4
B35Jack Sobeck '191-8Camden Lee '191-6,9-10
Roark Coggon '199-10Roark Coggon '197-8
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA12
B31
Capital High SchoolCapitalA27
B28
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA23Niko Twilla '18Tyler Nolasco '19
B32Isabelle Wheeler '17Kaylee Frede '17
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverines 1A1Perham Black '18Leah Black '19
B11Max Kessler '16Addi Kessler '19
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverines 2A29Alanna Halliday '16
B13Olin Carlson '17
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverines 3A17
B33
Ingraham High SchoolRamsA19Yumi Shridhar '161-2Sophie Hunter '16 *1-2
Grant Barton '16 *3-10Van Senseney '19 *3-10
B15Luke Gibbons '18 *Kendall Butler '183-10
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 1A4Matthew Reynolds '16Olivia Weissflog '171-6
Rebecca Reynolds '177-10
B4Riley Read '17Rebecca Reynolds '171-6
Olivia Weissflog '177-10
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 2A22Ian Stewart '17Spencer Daigle '17
B23Anisha Arcott '18 *1-2,5-6,9-10Megan Waller '20
Issac Houchen-Haan '16 *3-4,7-8
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 1A2Maddie Ekin '16Anna Sherry '19
B2Liam Sherry '16Julia Sherry '19
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 2A34Morgan Chapman '19Isabelle Loverich '19
B29Nicholas Jordan '161-2,5-6,9-10Alex Ashley '18
Nathan Grundmeier '193-4,7-8
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 3A6Alyosha Strum-Palerm '17Annelise Pardee '19
B24Matt Thomas '16Isaiah Stout '171-2,5-6,9-10
Cody Cline '173-4,7-8
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcats 1A15Max Van Dam '16Piper Fisher '19
B16Jordan Wood-Pina '18Matt Dixon '17
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcats 2A28Dylan Angell '18James William '17
B22Jared Hunt '16No show1-4,7-10
Austin Hauter '175-6
Olympia High SchoolVarsity 1A21Elena Gonick '16Konrad Brine '16
B10Max Miller '18Leo Brine '16
Olympia High SchoolVarsity 2A25
B25
Orcas High SchoolVikings 1A5Wylie Kau '16Matia Schwartz '17
B7Axel Greening '17Haley Moss '181-2,5-6,9-10
Millie Kau '193-4,7-8
Orcas High SchoolVikings 2A7Maggie Toombs '18Emma Freedman '19
B14Aristotle Luna '20Jadyn Kopp '181-8
Levi Moss '199-10
Orcas High SchoolVikings 3A33Levi Moss '191-8
B26
Oregon Episcopal SchoolAardvarks 1A8John Ped '16Ella Crosby '18
B9Claire Siegel-Wilson '18Ronan Waterson '18
Oregon Episcopal SchoolAardvarks 2A3Thomas Hope '16Connor Chapman '16 *
B18Hanna Brush '17 *Caleigh Warner '17 *
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 1A9Chloe Dawson '16Bella Lusk '18
B6Mckenzie Ginther '16Alejandro Montanez '17
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 2A24Anda Yoshina '16Sam Justis '181-4,7-8
Jocelyn Yang '195-6
B19Sean Westlund '16Camille Ottaway '161-2,5-8
Jocelyn Yang '193-4
ReservesJack Gibons '19Elijah Johnson '16
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 3A32Jack Gibons '191,3-8Elijah Johnson '161,3-4
Elijah Johnson '162
B27
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 1A13Jeffrey Werner '161-4Mallory Hood '18
Shea Walker '165-10
B3Liam Hood '16Shea Walker '161-4
Peyton Nienaber '185-10
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 2A20
B17
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 3A30
B30
Squalicum High SchoolStormA26
B34
Woodinville High SchoolFalconsA16Nicolai Blasdel '17Henry Barrow '161-4
Sophie Hunter '16 *5-10
B5Margot Watts '19 *Marijke Jorna '16