NWISA JV Fleet Bellingham

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA7
B6
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A1Olivia Mitchell '181-8Amanda Gilmore '191-8
B1Elizabeth Rolfes '171-8Sophie Crandell '181-8
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A12Harrison Saliba '171-8Camden Lee '191-2
Kathryn Smith '173-8
B5Sophie Lewis '181-8Daniel Rentz '181-2,5-6
Camden Lee '193-4,7-8
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 3A14Quinn Ring '181-8Roark Coggon '191-8
B15Will Price '191-8Jack Sobeck '191-8
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA11
B17
Capital High SchoolCougarsA8No show
B2Annie Buelt '20Caroline Hurley '20
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA22Everett Thompson '191-6Kaylee Frede '171-2,7
Alex Hosier '177Aina Zabinski '193-4
Kaylee Frede '178Rebekah Arvila '185-6
Alex Hosier '178
B25Rebekah Arvila '181-2Claire Jablonski '191-5,7-8
Kaylee Frede '173-6AJ Olkonen '206
AJ Olkonen '207-8
Everett High SchoolSeagullsA26
B23
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA9
B16
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA15Axel Stordahl '20Nicholas Lee '20
B19Jack Corddry '19Hayden Flaskerud '201-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Anneke Taylor '183-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
Hood River Valley High SchoolEagles 1A13
B7
Hood River Valley High SchoolEagles 2A17
B8
Hood River Valley High SchoolEagles 3A24
B12
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEaglesA20Reece Duitsman '181-8Ryan Terry '191-8
B22Carson Short '191-8Collin Bloomer '181-4,7-8
Aina Zabinski '195-6
Nikola Tesla STEM High SchoolEngineersA6Isaac Perrin '181-2,5-8Pauline Pfaffe '161-6
Yumi Shridhar '163-4Yumi Shridhar '167-8
B9Grant Barton '161-2,5-8Van Senseney '19 *
Luca Fallows '18 *3-4
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 1A5Alyosha Strum-Palerm '171-8Isabelle Loverich '191-8
B3Matt Thomas '161-8Isaiah Stout '171-8
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 2A16Nicholas Jordan '161-8Cody Cline '171-8
B24Nathan Grundmeier '191-8Annelise Pardee '191-6
Emma Freedman '198-10
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA4Jordan Wood-Pina '18Piper Fisher '19
B11Jared Hunt '16James William '171-2,5
No show3-4,6-8
Olympia High SchoolJVA19Erin Pamplin '20Antonio Dunlap '18
B20Ciara McClanahan '20No show
Orcas High SchoolVikings 1A10Levi Moss '19Ronan Kau '191-2,5-6
Emma Freedman '193-4,7-8
B21Sandy Rost '17Sol Zobriest '191-2,5-6
Haley Moss '183-4,7-8
Orcas High SchoolVikings 2A25
B26
Port Townsend high SchoolRed HawksA18
B18
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 1A2
B14
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 2A23
B13
Squalicum High SchoolStormA21
B10
Woodinville High SchoolFalconsA3Margot Watts '19 *Marijke Jorna '16
B4Luke Gibbons '18 *Kristan Lund '16