NWISA Olympia Regatta

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1OrcasOrcas High School9Axel Greening '17
Vikings 1Millie Kau '19
2CapitalCapital High School11
Capital
3Gig HarborGig Harbor High School18Zeke Ward '16
Tides 1Nicholas Lee '20
4Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR19Ian Stewart '17
CardinalsRebecca Reynolds '17
5OrcasOrcas High School20Kajetan Bullock '18
Vikings 3Aristotle Luna '20
6BainbridgeBainbridge High School22Olivia Mitchell '18
SpartansSophia Kasper '18
7WoodinvilleWoodinville High School23Karl Skeel '16
Falcons 1Henry Barrow '16
8SehomeSehome High School27
Mariners V 1
9Port Townsend highPort Townsend high School29Mckenzie Ginther '16
Red Hawks 1Alejandro Montanez '17
10BainbridgeBainbridge High School31Karl Anderson '16
BlueKathryn Smith '17
11OlympiaOlympia High School32Max Miller '18
VarsityLeo Brine '16
12OrcasOrcas High School37Michael Chesher '17
Vikings 2Jadyn Kopp '18
13AnacortesAnacortes High School42Heather Rolph '17
Seahawks 1Julia Soes '17
14BellinghamBellingham High School43
Raiders
15Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High School49Lina Fowler '18
CougarsJosie Alvarado '16
*16North ThurstonNorth Thurston54
North Thurston
*17OlympiaOlympia High School54Ciara McClanahan '20
JVIsabelle Stokesberry Miles-Paulson '16
18SehomeSehome High School55
Mariners V 3
19Gig HarborGig Harbor High School56Ryan Squires '18
Tides 2Hayden Flaskerud '20
20North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School61Matt Thomas '16
Dogfish 3Mason Spaun '19
21North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School62Nicholas Jordan '16
Dogfish 1Julia Sherry '19
22SqualicumSqualicum High School63
Storm
23SehomeSehome High School65
Mariners V 2
24WoodinvilleWoodinville High School67Yumi Shridhar '161
Falcons 2Kristan Lund '16
25Klahowya SecondaryKlahowya Secondary School69Rebekah Arvila '182
EaglesClaire Jablonski '192
26Oak HarborOak Harbor High School71Jordan Wood-Pina '18
Wildcats 1Piper Fisher '19
27Port Townsend highPort Townsend high School74Sean Westlund '16
Red Hawks 2Elijah Johnson '16
28BainbridgeBainbridge High School75Sophie Crandell '18
GoldCamden Lee '191-2
Daniel Rentz '183
29OlympicOlympic High School83AJ Olkonen '20
TrojansMalia Hughes '182
30North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School84Cody Cline '17
Dogfish 2Isabelle Loverich '19
31AnacortesAnacortes High School92
Seahawks 2
**32BallardBallard High School105
Beavers
**33IngrahamIngraham High School105Avery Fulford '17
RamsKendall Butler '18
**34Oak HarborOak Harbor High School105No show
Wildcats 2No show
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
**Alphabetical
1STEM sailor
2Central Kitsap sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.