NWISA South Regionals

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234TOT
1North KitsapA2481024
Dogfish 1B31116
North Kitsap510193030
2North KitsapA165315
Dogfish 3B833519
North Kitsap918263434
3Lincoln ORA524112
Cardinals 1B195823
Lincoln OR617263535
4BainbridgeA7112626
GoldB526619
Bainbridge1225334545
5OlympiaA1189230
BlueB4541023
Olympia1528415353
6OESA476825
AardvarksB61021129
OES1027355454
7BainbridgeA353415
BlueB12138740
Bainbridge1533445555
8Port Townsend highA9310527
Red Hawks 1B9117229
Port Townsend high1832495656
9BainbridgeA617721
StripesB1117101250
Bainbridge1735527171
*10OlympiaARDGRDG11431
WhiteB1719151566
Olympia2552689797
*11Port Townsend highA1318191868
Red Hawks 2B1349329
Port Townsend high2648769797
12Central KitsapA814111245
Swedish FishB148191455
Central Kitsap224474100100
13OlympiaA2013201972
MixedB7612429
Olympia274678101101
14Lincoln ORA141018951
Cardinals 2B218161652
Lincoln OR164478103103
15Gig HarborA1612162064
Tides 2B1012111750
Gig Harbor265077114114
16Gig HarborA1917141666
Tides 1B15718949
Gig Harbor345890115115
17Central KitsapA1719121361
ChameleonsB1814141359
Central Kitsap356894120120
**18North KitsapA1215171155
Dogfish 2B2020172077
North Kitsap3267101132132
**19OlympicA1516131559
TrojansB1916201873
Olympic346699132132
20Klahowya SecondaryA1820151770
EaglesB1615131963
Klahowya Secondary346997133133
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (1) finishes
**Number of high-place (11) finishes