NWISA South Regionals

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bainbridge High SchoolBlueA3Blake Bentzen '16Quinn Ring '18
B10Sophia Kasper '18Sophie Lewis '18
Bainbridge High SchoolGoldA7Caelan Juckniess '16Camden Lee '191-2
Daniel Rentz '183-4
B2Karl Anderson '161-3Kathryn Smith '171-3
Kathryn Smith '174Karl Anderson '164
Bainbridge High SchoolStripesA4Olivia Mitchell '18Amanda Gilmore '19
B12Harrison Saliba '17Sophie Crandell '181-2
Roark Coggon '193-4
Central Kitsap High SchoolChameleonsA15Lina Fowler '18Alex Hosier '17
B16Isabelle Wheeler '17Aina Zabinski '191-2
Claire Jablonski '193-4
Central Kitsap High SchoolSwedish FishA11Niko Twilla '18Tyler Nolasco '19
B15Everett Thompson '19Shea Kuligowski '191-2
Malia Hughes '183-4
Gig Harbor High SchoolTides 1A17Connor Hoeksma '16Joshua Jensen '20
B11Jack Frazier '17Jack Corddry '19
Gig Harbor High SchoolTides 2A16Axel Stordahl '20Anneke Taylor '18
B13Ryan Squires '18Hayden Flaskerud '20
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEaglesA19Reece Duitsman '181-2Carson Short '191-2
Carson Short '193-4Reece Duitsman '183-4
B17Orrick Waddell '17Collin Bloomer '181-2
Sierra Hunter '193-4
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 1A1Matthew Reynolds '16Ian Stewart '17
B4Riley Read '17Rebecca Reynolds '17
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 2A12No showNo show
B14No showNo show
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 1A5Liam Sherry '16Julia Sherry '19
B1Maddie Ekin '16Alaina Marcotte '191-2
Anna Sherry '193-4
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 2A13Nicholas Jordan '16Morgan Chapman '19
B20Alex Ashley '18Isabelle Loverich '19
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 3A2Alyosha Strum-Palerm '17Annelise Pardee '19
B3Matt Thomas '16Mason Spaun '19
Olympia High SchoolBlueA9Max Miller '18Ben Hildreth '19
B5Elena Gonick '16Evan Krug '19
Olympia High SchoolWhiteA10Owen Timms '19Antonio Dunlap '18
B18Ciara McClanahan '20Zachary Crawford '19
Olympia High SchoolMixedA20No showNo show
B9No showNo show
Olympic High SchoolTrojansA14Kimberly Hutchinson '16Ryan Terry '19
B19AJ Olkonen '201-2Cody Kmecheck '181-2
Cody Kmecheck '183-4AJ Olkonen '203-4
Oregon Episcopal SchoolAardvarksA6John Ped '16Cooper O'brian '17 *
B6Claire Siegel-Wilson '18Ella Crosby '18
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 1A8Chloe Dawson '16Bella Lusk '18
B7Mckenzie Ginther '16Alejandro Montanez '17
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 2A18Anda Yoshina '16Jack Gibons '19
B8Alejandro Montanez '17Elijah Johnson '16