PCISA #5 - Gaucho GOLD

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Newport HarborA134111121
Sailors 1B155435133
Newport Harbor28374246525454
2Newport HarborA31847730
Sailors 2B211282429
Newport Harbor572739485959
3Sage HillA531216141161
Lightning 1B32563524
Sage Hill8133052698585
4Corona del MarA1228BKD420
Sea Kings Varsity 1B142187161177
Corona del Mar15384863829797
5Santa BarbaraA28193613675
DonsB11361BKDBKD31
Santa Barbara2961707795106106
6Newport HarborA87472BKD34
Sailors 3B181599101475
Newport Harbor2648617789109109
7Point LomaA911BKDBKD101771
Pointers 2B11BKD249740
Point Loma2038526887111111
8Long Beach WilsonA4615116850
Bruins 2B83BKDBKD151967
Long Beach Wilson1221476990117117
9Point LomaA1722175122093
Pointers 1B58324628
Point Loma2252727995121121
10Cathedral CatholicA1015231751383
DonsB47151061052
Cathedral Catholic143674101112135135
11Francis ParkerA1851818201493
ParkerB2618158967
Francis Parker446786109137160160
12Dos PueblosA7873161556
ChargersB231617172113107
Dos Pueblos30547898135163163
13The BransonA26241092618113
BullsB1312141211365
The Branson397599120157178178
14The Bay of San FranA212114144377
BreakersB102516191718105
The Bay  of San Fran3177107140161182182
15Corona del MarA2012DNFDNF2225145
Sea Kings Varsity 2B91071114859
Corona del Mar295191135171204204
16CoronadoA161616222119110
Islanders 1B1291920221597
Coronado285388130173207207
17Redondo UnionA27259191828126
VarsityB2022101371284
Redondo Union4794113145170210210
18RedwoodA1530DNFDNF1531157
GiantsB61718181262
Redwood2168119170186219219
19Mira CostaA1417623244
MustangsB31DNF2726DNF28178
4595128156192222222
20Convent & StuartA302911122826136
CubsB1941116192695
Convent & Stuart4982104132179231231
21Long Beach WilsonA323213152730149
Bruins 1B7623BKD132184
Long Beach Wilson3977113142182233233
22Long Beach PolyA69513191062
JackrabbitsB2830DNFDNF3031185
Long Beach Poly3473111157206247247
23Point LomaA222819253027151
Pointers 3B1620BKD151816102
Point Loma3886122162210253253
24Palos VerdesA21024202922107
Sea KingsB302722222722150
Palos Verdes3269115157213257257
25WindwardA2420202495102
VarsityB292426212829157
5397143188225259259
26TamalpaisA23142121DNF23135
Red Tailed HawksB2411DNFDNS2017138
Tamalpais4772126180233273273
27Sage HillA112322232324126
Lightning 2B213124232923151
Sage Hill3286132178230277277
28The Bishop'sA1227DNF101116109
KnightsB3226DNFDNS2525174
The Bishop's4497163206242283283
29Corona del MarA3113DNFDNF829147
Sea Kings Varsity 3B1719DNFDNF1227141
Corona del Mar4880146212232288288
30CoronadoA1931DNFDNF2421161
Islanders 2B221421DNS2320133
Coronado4186140206253294294
31AlamedaA2926DNF26179140
VarsityB272820252630156
Alameda56110163214257296296
32Marin AcademyA2518DNFDNF2532166
WildcatsB252325242424145
Marin Academy5091149206255311311