PCISA Gold Pacific Coast Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Branson SchoolBullsA16Jackson Ritter '16Kamila Harting '18
B20Nicholas Marwell '171-4Ben Hoffner '16
Andrew Fisher '195-12
Cathedral Catholic High SchoolDonsA10Ryan Ratliffe '17Elizabeth Matheson '161-2,7-12
Ryan McConnville '183-6
B2Jesse McKnight '16Kylie Freitas '16
ReservesNick Aline '16
Convent and Stuart HallCubsA20Mats Keldsen '191-4,9-10Paige Dunlevy '161-10
Emiliano Bache '165-8,11-12Lulu Desai '1811-12
B10Gwynie Dunlevy '16Sarah Paulsen '161-2,5-12
Lulu Desai '183-4
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings VarsityA2Rhodes Garner '16Sammy Pickell '18
B3Derek Pickell '16Victoria Thompson '17
Coronado High SchoolIslandersA13Nicole Simon '161-4,9-10Tanner Chapko '171-4,9-10
Tanner Chapko '175-8Sean Crozier '185-6
Grace Yakutis '1611-12Carolyn Kearns '187-8
Casey King '1611-12
B9PJ Eaton '17Tristan Richmond '18
Dos PueblosChargersA6Ryan Eastwood '18Sara Muir '181-2,7-12
Yannick Gloster '173-6
B12Chris Kayda '19Sophie Thompson '17
Francis Parker School - San Diego, CAParkerA4Cole Harris '181-8Madeleine McGrath '181-2,7-8
Jeremy McCulloch '183-6
B7Samuel Merson '181-6Athena Malcolm '161-6
Long Beach Polytechnic HSJackrabbitsA5Cameron Feves '18Beth Golison '16
B19Jake Zieba '18Julia Golison '191-4,9-10
Taylor Milefchek '185-8,11-12
Long Beach Wilson High SchoolBruinsA9Trent Turigliatto '181-4,7-10Keltin Hill '171-2
Jack Berg '175-6,11-12Roxanne Snyder '193-4,7-10
Hailey Thompson '185-6,11-12
B13Alan Peoples '17Christina VanDyke '191-4,7-12
Kyle Cater '175-6
Marin AcademyWildcatsA14Alyson Crowley '16Elise Lamarre '19
B21Madeline Kuhn '16Jack Lamarre '171-6,9-12
Emily Ritter '167-8
Mira Costa High SchoolMustangsA18Peter Neal '16Chris Andrews '17
B18Duke Saunders '16Tyler Sherman '16
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailorsA1Sean Segerblom '16Briggs D'Eliscu '16
B6Patrick Shannon '161-6Madeline Bubb '161-6,11-12
Joseph Hou '187-10Emily Overstreet '177-10
Michael Sabourin '1611-12
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea KingsA12Kyle Collins '171-4,7-8,11-12Justin Zmina '191-4,7-8,11-12
Gavin McJones '195-6,9-10Grant Coors '195-6,9-10
B11Kaili Campbell '171-2,11-12Emily Collins '191-8,11-12
Lukas Kraak '193-10Cameron Neligan '199-10
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA3Jack McGraw '16Katharine Bowman '161-4,7-12
Nate DiMelfi '165-6
B4Steven Leuck '16Megan Lansdale '16
Redondo Union High SchoolVarsityA19Emi Stephanoff '17Calvin Tiernan '181-2
Angela Stuckey '163-6
B14Daniel Belton '161-6Jack Polnisch '171-6
Micky Munns '197-8Alex Shapiro '197-8
Redwood High SchoolGiantsA11Will Martens '16Chloe Holder '191-4,7-12
Jake Lopez '195-6
B5Harry Schmidt '16Liam Farese '18
Sage Hill SchoolLightningA7Jacob Rosenberg '16Wells Drayton '171-6
Madison Nadelman '167-12
B16Bobby Briggs '161-6Madison Nadelman '161-6
Connor Chung '167-12Paige Okey '177-8,11-12
Jonathan Chance '199-10
Santa Barbara High SchoolDonsA8Evan Heffernan '16Jodie Jacobs '161-4,7-12
Caden Scheiblauer '195-6
B1Lucas Pierce '17Lauren Seigel '16
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA22Hayden Potter '161-8Francis Streitman '171-8
B17Andy Strike '161-6Makena Barkus '181-6
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakersA21Spencer Paulsen '161-4,9-12Chloe Bohannon '161-4,9-10
Chloe Bohannon '165-8William Hale '185-8,11-12
B15Sumner Strumph '17Juliana Testa '17
The Bishop's SchoolKnightsA15Amanda Majernik '18Claire Lester '191-6,9-10
Gabe Cappetta '177-8,11-12
B8Jack Plavan '19Lizzie Russell '17
Windward SchoolVarsityA17William Line '16Isabel Kibreab '16
B22Elan Molko '19Andie Munoz '161-6,11-12
Gillian Lyons '167-10