PCISA #4 Golden Bear GOLD

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School56Patrick Shannon '16
JV1Marley Mais '17
2Point LomaPoint Loma High School57Steven Leuck '16
PointersMegan Lansdale '16
3Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School64Michael Sabourin '16
SailorsMadeline Bubb '16
4Point LomaPoint Loma High School81Cole Baker '16
Pointers JVJames (JD) Schrady '181-8
Nate DiMelfi '169-10
5Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School84Porter Killian '18
JV 1Catherine Webb '18
6Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School85Jesse McKnight '16
DonsKylie Freitas '16
7Francis ParkerFrancis Parker School - San Diego, CA99Samuel Merson '18
ParkerAthena Malcolm '161-8
Allison Silverstein '189-10
8Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara High School101Lucas Pierce '17
DonsLauren Seigel '16
9Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School105Derek Pickell '16
Sea Kings VarsityKate Madigan '16
10The Bishop'sThe Bishop's School115Jack Plavan '19
KnightsLizzie Russell '17
11Long Beach PolyLong Beach Polytechnic HS125Cameron Feves '18
JackrabbitsMason Kaplan '20
12CoronadoCoronado High School129Grace Yakutis '161-6,9-10
PJ Eaton '177-8
IslandersCasey King '161-6
Joey Simon '187-8
Tristan Richmond '189-10
13RedwoodRedwood High School130Harry Schmidt '16
GiantsHenri Stephan '18
*14The BransonBranson School137Jackson Ritter '16
BullsKamila Harting '18
*15Sage HillSage Hill School137Wells Drayton '17
LightningPaige Okey '17
16Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School154Cameron Wood '18
JV 2Christopher Sandoval '18
17Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson High School155Alan Peoples '17
Bruins 1Hailey Thompson '18
18Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School169Scott Mais '191-4,9-10
Max Brennan '195-8
JV2Brooke Wilke '181-4
Emily Overstreet '175-8
Eliza Moody '169-10
19Redondo UnionRedondo Union High School185Daniel Belton '16
VarsityJack Polnisch '17
20AlamedaAlameda High School186Simon Boeger '19
VarsityMiles Orozco '16
21Mira Costa High School194Duke Saunders '16
MustangsSara James '17
22Dos PueblosDos Pueblos198Chris Kayda '19
ChargersFrank Doyle '18
23CoronadoCoronado High School200Sam Roughneen '18
JVErika Reiners '18
24Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson High School210Ryan Schack '17
Bruins 2Alexis Hall '17
25Sage HillSage Hill School211Bobby Briggs '161-6
Dillon Graveline '187-10
JV1Dillon Graveline '181-6
Isabelle Meegan '197-10
26TamalpaisTamalpais High School226Andy Strike '16
Red Tailed HawksMakena Barkus '181-4,9-10
Kate Hofele '175-8
27The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco231Sumner Strumph '17
BreakersJuliana Testa '17
28Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School236Kaili Campbell '17
Sea KingsEmily Collins '191-8
Jordan Ewald '199-10
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.