PCISA #4 Golden Bear SILVER

Scores for Division B

TeamPTotalSailors
1Rolling Hills PrepRolling Hills Prep and Renaissance Schools46Drea Keswater '19
HuskiesJacob Schnel '19
2Mater DeiMater Dei High School51Caden Wheeler '17
Monarchs 1Sarah Politiski '17
3Woodside High School62Matthew Wright '181-2,5-6,9-10
Joseph Politi '183-4,7-8
WildcatJessica O'Neill '191-2,5-6,9-10
Tyler Davis '183-4,7-8
4Palo Alto HighPalo Alto High63Will Glasson '20
VarsityJacob Kowalski '191
5Windward School88Elan Molko '19
VarsityEsra Park '171-6,9-10
Andie Munoz '167-8
6MiramonteMiramonte High School91Thomas Erisman '19
MatadorsKai Otsmaa '171-2,5-6,9-10
Devon Kurisu '193-4,7-8
7RedwoodRedwood High School99Chloe Holder '191-6
Tommy Young '187-10
GiantsJake Lopez '191-8
Madeline Stull '199-10
8St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep, San Francisco103Jonar Tanguilig '16
VarsityIsabel de la Torre '161-2,5-8
Maeve Clayton '173-4,9-10
9La JollaLa Jolla High School116Louis Sheid '19
Vikings 1Kyra Styner '16
10Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School125Evan Insley '191-2,7-8
Lukas Kraak '193-6,9-10
Sea KingsGrant Coors '191-2,7-8
Cameron Neligan '193-6,9-10
11Monte VistaMonte Vista High School126John DiLella '18
MustangsThomas Laskarzewski '18
12SequoiaSequoia High School131Albert Zhao '192
CherokeesAmir Tadros '192
13Sir Francis DrakeSir Francis Drake135Gabe Reuter '19
VarsityRyan Osier '18
14TamalpaisTamalpais High School146Elisabeth Rowedder '16
Red Tailed Hawksjacob renneisen '18
15The Bishop'sThe Bishop's School151Charlie Michael '16
KnightsMegan McGlothlin '171-2,5-6,9-10
Nate Struble '163-4,7-8
16The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco159Alexandre Testa '16
BreakersAlexander Holderness '171-4,9-10
Sarah Cuyler '195-8
17InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA160Alexander Boccon- Gibod '171-6,9-10
Leo Findlay '167-8
VarsityColin Ruppert '161-6
Jade Greer '197-10
18BerkeleyBerkeley High School165Max Rodman '18
VarsityStuart Myers '17
19Port of Los AngelesPort of Los Angeles High School176Josh Maldonado '17
VarsityElizabeth Hermenegildo '19
20Laguna Blanca School188Rick Eickert '18
VarsityJake Pelto '17
21Mater DeiMater Dei High School199Jonathan Mulville '19
Monarchs 2Hannah Reh '16
22La JollaLa Jolla High School219Loren Behumi-Davis '19
Vikings 2Shosanna Fleury '16
23CampolindoCampolindo High School220Chao Isabella '181-6
Daniel Warner '187-10
CougarsDerek Nelson '181-6
Kaitlyn Zarembinski '177-10
24Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High SchoolMRP226Connor Wall '17
Falcons 2Natalie Dodd '18
25Lick-WilmerdingLick-Wilmerding High School229Quinn Donahue '16
TigersPhoebe Klebahn '201-6
Pilar McDonald '197-10
26Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High SchoolMRP230Justin Trenkle '161-4,7-8
Will Everett '165-6,9-10
Falcons 1Will Everett '161-4,7-8
Kendall Mayo '175-6,9-10
27The UrbanThe Urban School232Hannah Schrank '191,3,5,7,9
Anna Krylova '202,4,6,8,10
VarsityAnna Krylova '201,3,5,7,9
Hannah Schrank '192,4,6,8,10
28Lynbrook HSLynbrook High School261Michael Zheng '19
VikingsJack Lugliani '183
29Davis SeniorDavis High School269AJ Bardsley '191-6
John Locker '187-10
Blue DevilsMax Bardsley '191-6
Kevin Lau '187-10
30Lycee Francais de SaLycee Francais de San Francisco275Hugo Agnola '19
VarsitySebastian Westerink '19
31The AthenianAthenian288Jackson Yeomans '18
VarsitySunny Yang '181-2,7-8
Noah Cheyer '193-6,9-10
Sym.Explanation
1Woodside Priory sailor
2Los Altos High sailor
3Design Tech sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.