PCISA #4 Golden Bear SILVER

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
AthenianVarsityA29Jackson Kaplan '17Jonah Kirmse '171-2,5-8
Michael Krym '193-4,9-10
B31Jackson Yeomans '18Sunny Yang '181-2,7-8
Noah Cheyer '193-6,9-10
Berkeley High SchoolVarsityA26Raffi Altman-Allen '16Laurel Richardson '16
B18Max Rodman '18Stuart Myers '17
Campolindo High SchoolCougarsA25Cooper LaRhette '17Kristen Zarembinski '191-6
Derek Nelson '187-10
B23Chao Isabella '181-6Derek Nelson '181-6
Daniel Warner '187-10Kaitlyn Zarembinski '177-10
Davis High SchoolBlue DevilsA27James Locker '16Sophia Young '20
B29AJ Bardsley '191-6Max Bardsley '191-6
John Locker '187-10Kevin Lau '187-10
International HS - San Francisco, CAVarsityA21Keelin Davis '17Jade Greer '191-6
Genna Corlett '177-10
B17Alexander Boccon- Gibod '171-6,9-10Colin Ruppert '161-6
Leo Findlay '167-8Jade Greer '197-10
La Jolla High SchoolVikings 1A11Sajan Alagiri '17Lauren Matich '17
B9Louis Sheid '19Kyra Styner '16
La Jolla High SchoolVikings 2A23Liam Brinton '18Kieran Bauman '161-2,5-6,9-10
Bruce Fleury '193-4,7-8
B22Loren Behumi-Davis '19Shosanna Fleury '16
Laguna Blanca SchoolVarsityA22Carson Shevitz '16Charlie Jacobs '20 *
B20Rick Eickert '18Jake Pelto '17
Lick-Wilmerding High SchoolTigersA7Parker Klebahn '17Bryn Anderson '18
B25Quinn Donahue '16Phoebe Klebahn '201-6
Pilar McDonald '197-10
Lycee Francais de San FranciscoVarsityA28Nolwenn Menard '19Lorenzo Baldo '18
B30Hugo Agnola '19Sebastian Westerink '19
Lynbrook High SchoolVikingsA13Thomas Samuels '17Eric Hong '17
B28Michael Zheng '19Jack Lugliani '18
ReservesAndrew Zheng '19
Mater Dei High SchoolMonarchs 1A6Anthony Zorayan '18Danielle Ahir '16
B2Caden Wheeler '17Sarah Politiski '17
Mater Dei High SchoolMonarchs 2A30Samuel Bigelow '19Sarah Wilkes '16
B21Jonathan Mulville '19Hannah Reh '16
Miramonte High SchoolMatadorsA2Sally Wilmot '18Molly Colwell '16
B6Thomas Erisman '19Kai Otsmaa '171-2,5-6,9-10
Devon Kurisu '193-4,7-8
Monte Vista High SchoolMustangsA8Michael Lively '18Brennan O'Connell '18
B11John DiLella '18Thomas Laskarzewski '18
Palo Alto HighVarsityA16Andrew Huang '18Anthony Xie '19
B4Will Glasson '20Jacob Kowalski '19
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea KingsA3Gavin McJones '19Hannah Rener '161-4,7-10
Sophia Lopez '195-6
B10Evan Insley '191-2,7-8Grant Coors '191-2,7-8
Lukas Kraak '193-6,9-10Cameron Neligan '193-6,9-10
Port of Los Angeles High SchoolVarsityA24Aaron Ferralles '18Catalina Murray '18
B19Josh Maldonado '17Elizabeth Hermenegildo '19
Redwood High SchoolGiantsA15Michael Brandon '16Jake Lopez '191-6
Chloe Holder '197-10
B7Chloe Holder '191-6Jake Lopez '191-8
Tommy Young '187-10Madeline Stull '199-10
Rolling Hills Prep and Renaissance SchoolsHuskiesA10Cade Morris '18Daniel Erisman '19
B1Drea Keswater '19Jacob Schnel '19
Sequoia High SchoolCherokeesA19Christian Brown '18Gavin Bradley '18
B12Albert Zhao '19Amir Tadros '19
Sir Francis DrakeVarsityA12Dylan Meade '16George Kripac '17
B13Gabe Reuter '19Ryan Osier '18
St. Ignatius College Prep, San FranciscoVarsityA9Ryder Easterlin '16Mackenzie Berwick '181-2,5-6,9-10
Gabriella Schmidt '183-4
Carolyne Ikeda '197-8
B8Jonar Tanguilig '16Isabel de la Torre '161-2,5-8
Maeve Clayton '173-4,9-10
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA20Joe Rico '18Frances Tarpey-Schwed '191-4,7-8
Christian Rodriguez '185-6,9-10
B14Elisabeth Rowedder '16jacob renneisen '18
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakersA18John DeRuff '17Cali Salinas '191-2,5-10
Sarah Cuyler '193-4
B16Alexandre Testa '16Alexander Holderness '171-4,9-10
Sarah Cuyler '195-8
The Bishop's SchoolKnightsA5Gabe Cappetta '17Cal Pedroli '191-2,5-6,9-10
Luke Furtek '193-4,7-8
B15Charlie Michael '16Megan McGlothlin '171-2,5-6,9-10
Nate Struble '163-4,7-8
The Urban SchoolVarsityA14Eli Gordon '20Hannah Schrank '191-2
Sarah Paulsen '163-10
B27Hannah Schrank '191,3,5,7,9Anna Krylova '201,3,5,7,9
Anna Krylova '202,4,6,8,10Hannah Schrank '192,4,6,8,10
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalcons 1A17Neil Gompf '17Jacob Hand '17
B26Justin Trenkle '161-4,7-8Will Everett '161-4,7-8
Will Everett '165-6,9-10Kendall Mayo '175-6,9-10
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalcons 2A31Hunter Snyder '16Sonsoles Ramrez '181-4,7-8
Maddie Brigandi '175-6,9-10
B24Connor Wall '17Natalie Dodd '18
Windward SchoolVarsityA1William Line '16Isabel Kibreab '161-4,7-8
Ben Meyer '195-6,9-10
B5Elan Molko '19Esra Park '171-6,9-10
Andie Munoz '167-8
Woodside High SchoolWildcatA4Patrick Wilkinson '16Sophia McDevitt '17
B3Matthew Wright '181-2,5-6,9-10Jessica O'Neill '191-2,5-6,9-10
Joseph Politi '183-4,7-8Tyler Davis '183-4,7-8