SAISA District Team Race Champs

All races

#Team 1RecordRecordTeam 2
Round 1
1H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School Panthers1-2-5vs3-4-6Good Hope County Day School Varsity
2Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders1-2-5vs3-4-6Shorecrest Preparatory School ChargersShorecrest Prep
3Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-2-4vs3-5-6Gulliver Preparatory School RaidersGulliver Preparatory
4Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves2-3-6vs1-4-5Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
5Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders1-4-5vs2-3-6H. B. Plant High School PanthersH. B. Plant
6Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-2-3vs4-5-6Good Hope County Day School Varsity
7Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves3-5-6vs1-2-4Shorecrest Preparatory School ChargersShorecrest Prep
8Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School Raiders4-5-6vs1-2-3Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
9Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-2-6vs3-4-5St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas
10Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves1-5-6vs2-3-4H. B. Plant High School PanthersH. B. Plant
11Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School Raiders1-2-3vs4-5-6Good Hope County Day School Varsity
12Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers2-5-6vs1-3-4Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
13Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves3-4-5vs1-2-6Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
14Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School Raiders3-5-6vs1-2-4St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas
15Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers3-4-5vs1-2-6H. B. Plant High School PanthersH. B. Plant
16Good Hope County Day School Varsity3-5-6vs1-2-4Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
17Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School Raiders2-4-5vs1-3-6Oxbridge Academy ThunderWolvesOxbridge Academy
18Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers1-3-5vs2-4-6Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
19Good Hope County Day School Varsity4-5-6vs1-2-3St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas
20H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School Panthers3-4-6vs1-2-5Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
21Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers1-2-6vs3-4-5Gulliver Preparatory School RaidersGulliver Preparatory
22Good Hope County Day School Varsity4-5-6vs1-2-3Oxbridge Academy ThunderWolvesOxbridge Academy
23H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School Panthers2-3-4vs1-5-6Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
24Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders2-4-5vs1-3-6Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
25Good Hope County Day School Varsity3-4-6vs1-2-5Shorecrest Preparatory School ChargersShorecrest Prep
26H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School Panthers3-5-6vs1-2-4Gulliver Preparatory School RaidersGulliver Preparatory
27Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders1-3-4vs2-5-6Oxbridge Academy ThunderWolvesOxbridge Academy
28Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders3-4-6vs1-2-5Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
Round 2
29Good Hope County Day School Varsity3-5-6vs1-2-4H. B. Plant High School PanthersH. B. Plant
30Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers4-5-6vs1-2-3St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas
31Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School Raiders1-2-5vs3-4-6Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
32AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes1-2-4vs3-5-6Oxbridge Academy ThunderWolvesOxbridge Academy
33H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School Panthers2-4-5vs1-3-6St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas
34Good Hope County Day School Varsity3-5-6vs1-2-4Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
35Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers1-3-5vs2-4-6Oxbridge Academy ThunderWolvesOxbridge Academy
36AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes1-2-6vs3-4-5Gulliver Preparatory School RaidersGulliver Preparatory
37Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders1-3-5vs2-4-6Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
38H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School Panthers1-2-6vs3-4-5Oxbridge Academy ThunderWolvesOxbridge Academy
39Good Hope County Day School Varsity3-5-6vs1-2-4Gulliver Preparatory School RaidersGulliver Preparatory
40AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes4-5-6vs1-2-3Shorecrest Preparatory School ChargersShorecrest Prep
41Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-2-5vs3-4-6Oxbridge Academy ThunderWolvesOxbridge Academy
42Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders1-2-5vs3-4-6Gulliver Preparatory School RaidersGulliver Preparatory
43H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School Panthers3-4-5vs1-2-6Shorecrest Preparatory School ChargersShorecrest Prep
44AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes1-2-3vs4-5-6Good Hope County Day School Varsity
45Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves3-4-5vs1-2-6Gulliver Preparatory School RaidersGulliver Preparatory
46Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-2-3vs4-5-6Shorecrest Preparatory School ChargersShorecrest Prep
47Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders1-2-3vs4-5-6Good Hope County Day School Varsity
48AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes1-4-5vs2-3-6H. B. Plant High School PanthersH. B. Plant
49Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School Raiders2-5-6 DNFvs1-3-4Shorecrest Preparatory School ChargersShorecrest Prep
50Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves4-5-6 DNS,DNS,DNSvs1-2-3Good Hope County Day School Varsity
51Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-2-4vs3-5-6H. B. Plant High School PanthersH. B. Plant
52AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes3-4-5vs1-2-6St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas
53Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers1-2-4vs3-5-6Good Hope County Day School Varsity
54Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School Raiders4-5-6vs1-2-3H. B. Plant High School PanthersH. B. Plant
55Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves4-5-6 DNS,DNS,DNSvs1-2-3St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas
56AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes3-5-6vs1-2-4Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
Round 3
57AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes1-3-5vs2-4-6Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
58Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders2-3-6vs1-4-5Shorecrest Preparatory School ChargersShorecrest Prep
59Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers3-5-6vs1-2-4Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
60Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders4-5-6vs1-2-3St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas
61Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School Chargers2-3-4vs1-5-6Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
62AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes1-2-6vs3-4-5St. Thomas Aquinas High School RaidersSaint Thomas Aquinas