South Points #6 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Community School of NaplesVarsityA17Matthew Magardino '17Kristina Puzak '18
B19Hunter Puzak '18Justin Marciano '181-2,5
Alexander Askar '183-4
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA9Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '18
B16Brianna Wilson '17Nicole Sikoryak '16
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA8Joshua Temko '17Juliana Cromie '16
B17Mia Porter '17Aine Porter '19
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA19Sydney Monahan '19Alexandra Music '191-2
Sarah Brown '183
Reed Gilmore '194-5
B21Paige Dannenhauer '171-3Hailey See '191-2
Hailey See '194-5Taylor Kent '163-5
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA5Sean Brennan '17Benito Guido '16
B3Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '19
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA11Connor Nelson '19Audrey Perry '17
B6Charlie Curtis '17Holly Wells '16
ReservesDominic Canonico '19
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA13Zachary Boogaart '16Morgan Matthews '16
B10Caden Kuchura '16Chris Haner '17
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA14Nevin Avila '16Michael Malkiewicz '161-4
B9Callista Hopkins '19Kurban Ali '171-4
Charlie Langer '175
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA18Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B14Cameron Kuchar '17Alissa Stachelek '18
Martin County High SchoolTigersA10Chris Kiener '17Nick Block '17
B18Kingsley Ehrich '191-4Jack MacDonald '181-4
Jack MacDonald '185Kara Percival '185
Naples High SchoolVarsityA15Christopher Douglas '17Lilly Capiola '19
B8Andrew Douglas '19Savannah Irvin '16
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA2Ian MacDiarmid '17Sammi Spritz '16
B7Cameron Grubb '16Rylee MacArthur '17
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA20Matthew Snyder '18Hannah Stricker '18
B13Scott Walters '18Sage Walters '17
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA22Harrison Freedman '191-3Caroline Shrock '181-2
Audrey Hollo '193
B22Hannah Sternthal '191-2Jack Bilello '181-2
Samantha Tartell '193
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA6Louisa Nordstrom '16Garrett Lawlor '16
B4Hallie Schiffman '18Zack Jordan '16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Shawn Harvey '17Delilah Lubarsky '17
B5Tucker Weed '18Vera Mariani '16
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA21Jocelyn Lyon '18Ursula Banos '18
B20Elizabeth Davis '171-2,5Abby Worthington '181-2,5
Madelyn Lyon '163-4Audrey Wood '193-4
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA7Josh Dochoda '16Andreea Ranney-Pace '16
B2Hannah Steadman '161-4Peninah Benjamin '16
Kyle Dochoda '175
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA4Trevor Bornarth '18Griffin Pollis '19
B12Kathryn Bornarth '17Emma Barska '19
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA16Blaire McCarthy '18Victoria Lescanzo '191-3
Jake Lyle '174-5
B15Grant Boicheff '18Jillian Plouche '191-2
Alex Payne '173-5
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA1Mack Fox '16Dae Kelly '17
B1Conner Correll '18John Monahan '16
The Pine SchoolVarsity KnightsA23
B23
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA12Shane Riera '17Lanier Williams '18
B11Olivia De Olazarra '18Natalia Gagliano '19