South Points #7

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School17Andy Burns '16
PanthersAudrey Perry '17
2Pine View School23Hallie Schiffman '18
Pine View VarsityGarrett Lawlor '16
3Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School29Josh Dochoda '16
ChargersKyle Dochoda '171-4
Andreea Ranney-Pace '165-6
4Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School33Tucker Weed '181-2,5-6
Paul Lobree '183-4
RaidersJax Malloy '161-2
Delilah Lubarsky '173-4
Vera Mariani '165-6
*5Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School38Clay Snyder '18
RaidersTeddy Bueres '19
*6South ForkSouth Fork High School38Kathryn Bornarth '17
SF BULLDOGSGriffin Pollis '19
7Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy43Severin Gramm '19
ThunderWolvesAlex Commette '17
8Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School52Caden Kuchura '16
FalconsNoah Hascup '16
9WandoWando High School62Hunter Moore '16
Wando WarriorsAustin Googer '17
10Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School65Alie (Alexandra) Toppa '16
RaidersCalli Lewis '17
11Martin CountyMartin County High School66Kingsley Ehrich '191-2
Jack MacDonald '183-6
TigersJack MacDonald '181-2
Kara Percival '183-6
12MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School74Cameron Kuchar '17
PanthersAlissa Stachelek '18
13DunedinDunedin High School79Matthew Snyder '18
VarsityAine Porter '19
14Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School80Brianna Wilson '17
HurricanesNicole Sikoryak '16
15Sarasota Military AcSarasota Military Academy84Nate Hagen '16
EaglesMolly Cantolino '18
16St. Petersburg High School88Phillip Peterson '17
Green DevilsVictoria Lescanzo '191-2,5-6
Jake Lyle '173-4
17WestminsterWestminster Christian School97Olivia De Olazarra '18
WarriorsNatalia Gagliano '19
18Lakewood High School102Daniel Denison '17
VarsityCharlie Langer '171-4
Connor Friel '175-6
19Community School of Naples103Hunter Puzak '18
VarsityHarrison Rogers '19
20Pine CrestPine Crest School105Harrison Freedman '19
VarsityCaroline Shrock '181-2
Samantha Tartell '193-6
21Fort Myers High School119Hailey See '191-2,6
Sarah Brown '183-4
Paige Dannenhauer '175
Fort MyersTaylor Kent '161-2
Hailey See '193-5
Paige Dannenhauer '176
22The PineThe Pine School138Sara Spellman '19
Varsity KnightsAnna McGovern '19
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.