South Points #7

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Community School of NaplesVarsityA16Matthew Magardino '17Kristina Puzak '181-2,5-6
Johnny Magardino '193-4
B19Hunter Puzak '18Harrison Rogers '19
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA13Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '181-2,5-6
Ethan Osborne '193-4
B14Brianna Wilson '17Nicole Sikoryak '16
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA9Joshua Temko '17Juliana Cromie '16
B13Matthew Snyder '18Aine Porter '19
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA19Sydney Monahan '19Alexandra Music '191-2
Reed Gilmore '193-6
B21Hailey See '191-2,6Taylor Kent '161-2
Sarah Brown '183-4Hailey See '193-5
Paige Dannenhauer '175Paige Dannenhauer '176
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA2Jack Johansson '17Benito Guido '16
B5Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '19
ReservesLogan Katz '17
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA5Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B1Andy Burns '16Audrey Perry '17
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA12Zachary Boogaart '16Morgan Matthews '16
B8Caden Kuchura '16Noah Hascup '16
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA18Nevin Avila '16Michael Malkiewicz '161-2,5-6
Ethan Myott '173-4
B18Daniel Denison '17Charlie Langer '171-4
Connor Friel '175-6
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA14Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B12Cameron Kuchar '17Alissa Stachelek '18
Martin County High SchoolTigersA6Chris Kiener '17Nick Block '17
B11Kingsley Ehrich '191-2Jack MacDonald '181-2
Jack MacDonald '183-6Kara Percival '183-6
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA8Ian MacDiarmid '17Sammi Spritz '16
B7Severin Gramm '19Alex Commette '17
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA20Ariel Casaretto '17Jack Bilello '18
B20Harrison Freedman '19Caroline Shrock '181-2
Samantha Tartell '193-6
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA1Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
B2Hallie Schiffman '18Garrett Lawlor '16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Shawn Harvey '17Alex Sidi '171-4
Adrianne Han '165-6
B4Tucker Weed '181-2,5-6Jax Malloy '161-2
Paul Lobree '183-4Delilah Lubarsky '173-4
Vera Mariani '165-6
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA17Matt Pelisek '17Samantha Ulrich '17 *
B15Nate Hagen '16Molly Cantolino '18
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA7Hannah Steadman '16Peninah Benjamin '16
B3Josh Dochoda '16Kyle Dochoda '171-4
Andreea Ranney-Pace '165-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA4Trevor Bornarth '18Andrew Hammond '16
B6Kathryn Bornarth '17Griffin Pollis '19
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA21Grant Boicheff '18Jillian Plouche '191-2,5-6
Cole Madden '193-4
B16Phillip Peterson '17Victoria Lescanzo '191-2,5-6
Jake Lyle '173-4
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA11Sophia Reineke '17Clyde Wright '161-2
Liza (Elizabeth) Toppa '163-6
B10Alie (Alexandra) Toppa '16Calli Lewis '17
The Pine SchoolVarsity KnightsA22Celia Walsh '18Jackie Steinhauer '161-2
Erin Spellman '173-6
B22Sara Spellman '19Anna McGovern '19
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA10Cameron Gise '16Caroline Main '18
B9Hunter Moore '16Austin Googer '17
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA15Shane Riera '17Lanier Williams '18
B17Olivia De Olazarra '18Natalia Gagliano '19