SSA Team Race

All races

#Team 1RecordRecordTeam 2
Round 1
1SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-3vs4-5-6Saints Peter & Paul High School VarsitySaints Peter & Paul
2BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-2-4vs3-5-6Edmund Burke School BengalsEdmund Burke
3AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers1-3-5vs2-4-6Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
4KeyKey School Zags2-3-5vs1-4-6Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
5SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6Broadneck High School BruinsBroadneck
6Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers2-3-4vs1-5-6Saints Peter & Paul High School VarsitySaints Peter & Paul
7Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons1-3-6vs2-4-5Edmund Burke School BengalsEdmund Burke
8KeyKey School Zags1-5-6vs2-3-4Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis
9BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-3-4vs2-5-6Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
10SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
11AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers1-2-4vs3-5-6Saints Peter & Paul High School VarsitySaints Peter & Paul
12KeyKey School Zags1-2-4vs3-5-6Edmund Burke School BengalsEdmund Burke
13Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons3-4-6vs1-2-5Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
14BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-5-6vs2-3-4Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis
15Edmund BurkeEdmund Burke School Bengals3-4-6vs1-2-5Severn School AdmiralsSevern
16KeyKey School Zags1-2-5vs3-4-6Saints Peter & Paul High School VarsitySaints Peter & Paul
17AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers1-2-5vs3-4-6Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
18Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers3-4-5vs1-2-6Edmund Burke School BengalsEdmund Burke
19Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul High School Varsity3-4-6vs1-2-5Broadneck High School BruinsBroadneck
20SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6Key School ZagsKey
21Edmund BurkeEdmund Burke School Bengals3-4-5vs1-2-6Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis
22Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons1-3-5vs2-4-6Saints Peter & Paul High School VarsitySaints Peter & Paul
23Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers2-3-5vs1-4-6Severn School AdmiralsSevern
24KeyKey School Zags4-5-6vs1-2-3Broadneck High School BruinsBroadneck
25Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul High School Varsity4-5-6vs1-2-3Edmund Burke School BengalsEdmund Burke
26SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis
27BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-2-6vs3-4-5Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
28KeyKey School Zags3-4-5vs1-2-6Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
Final Four
29AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers3-4-6vs1-2-5Broadneck High School BruinsBroadneck
30SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
31Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers1-2-6vs3-4-5Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis
32BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins3-4-6vs1-2-5Severn School AdmiralsSevern
33BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-3-4vs2-5-6Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
34SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis