SYC Open

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Ballard High SchoolBeaversA28Grant Barton '16Ross Cooper '17
B22Luca Fallows '18 *Van Senseney '19 *
ReservesJoe Ubelhart '17 *
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA25Hannah Roy '17Cole Gaede '19
B29Colby Antico '18Alejandro Ponce '18
Capital High SchoolCapitalA20Annie Buelt '20Caroline Hurley '20
B21Joy Brennan '20No show
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA22Niko Twilla '18Tyler Nolasco '191-2
Isabelle Wheeler '173-6
B10Lina Fowler '18Claire Jablonski '19
Everett High SchoolSeagullsA30
B32
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverines 1A2Perham Black '186Leah Black '196
B6Max Kessler '166Addi Kessler '196
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverines 2A18Alanna Halliday '166Rowan Jons '186
B16Olin Carlson '176April Esposito '176
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverines 3A29
B23
Garfield High SchoolGarfieldA33
B24
Gig Harbor High SchoolTides 1A10Zeke Ward '16Kara Ashpole '17
B7Ryan Squires '18Anneke Taylor '18
Gig Harbor High SchoolTides 2A24Axel Stordahl '20Joshua Jensen '20
B14Jack Frazier '17Nicholas Lee '20
Ingraham High SchoolRamsA23Joe Ubelhart '17 *1-4Kendall Butler '18
Avery Fulford '175-6
B18Max Kauffman '18Julie Tolmie '161
Emma Goss '182-6
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEaglesA21Reece Duitsman '18Collin Bloomer '18
B31Carson Short '19Josie Alvarado '16
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinalsA4Matthew Reynolds '16Spencer Daigle '171-2
Olivia Weissflog '173-4
No show5-6
B4Riley Read '17Rebecca Reynolds '171-4
Spencer Daigle '175-6
Mercer Island High SchoolIslandersA14
B9
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 1A9Liam Sherry '16Julia Sherry '19
B11Nicholas Jordan '16Alaina Marcotte '191-4
Mason Spaun '195-6
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 2A3Maddie Ekin '16Anna Sherry '19
B27Alex Ashley '181-2Mason Spaun '191-4
Morgan Chapman '193-6Isabelle Loverich '195-6
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfish 3A8Alyosha Strum-Palerm '17Annelise Pardee '191-2,5-6
Isabelle Loverich '193-4
B28Matt Thomas '16Isaiah Stout '171-2,5-6
Cody Cline '173-4
Olympia High SchoolVarsity 1A15Max Miller '18No show
B2Elena Gonick '16Konrad Brine '16
Olympia High SchoolVarsity 2A26No showAntonio Dunlap '18
B17Ciara McClanahan '20Kevin Hicks '19
Olympic High SchoolTrojansA31Alex Hosier '171,3,5-6Kaylee Frede '171,3
Kaylee Frede '172,4Alex Hosier '172,4
Ryan Terry '195-6
B25Cody Kmecheck '181-3,5Ryan Terry '191-2
Tyler Nolasco '194,6Tyler Nolasco '193,5
Cody Kmecheck '184,6
Oregon Episcopal SchoolAardvarksA6John Ped '16Ronan Waterson '181-2
Nicola Bittner '18 *3-4
Anisha Arcot '18 *5-6
B5Thomas Hope '161-2Anisha Arcot '18 *1-2
Olivia Corvelli '18 *3-6Lauren Wright '19 *3-4
Ronan Waterson '185-6
Port Angeles High SchoolRoughridersA32
B33
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 1A17Sean Westlund '16Anna Wilke '191-2
Jackson Wilke '203-4
Sam Justis '185-6
B20Elijah Johnson '16Sam Justis '181-2
Luca Gesinger '203-4
Camille Ottaway '165-6
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 2A27Alejandro Montanez '17Camille Ottaway '161-2
Anna Wilke '193-4
Jackson Wilke '205-6
B26Jack Gibons '19Luca Gesinger '201-2
Camille Ottaway '163-4
Anna Wilke '195-6
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 1A1Liam Hood '16Peyton Nienaber '18
B3Shea Walker '16Mallory Hood '18
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 2A16Nicholas Bourlier '16Quinn Shultis '16
B8Maia Ketteridge '17Stephanie Kirker '18
Squalicum High SchoolStormA19Cedric Keneipp '19Connor McGreevy '16
B30Jacob Weston '19Nina Hooper '18
The Overlake SchoolVarsity 1A5
B12
The Overlake SchoolVarsity 2A13
B19
The Overlake SchoolVarsity 3A12
B13
Woodinville High SchoolFalcons 1A7Erik Skeel '16Kristan Lund '16
B1Karl Skeel '16Haru Yokota '16
Woodinville High SchoolFalcons 2A11Margot Watts '19 *Marijke Jorna '16
B15Luke Gibbons '18 *Sophie Hunter '16 *1-2
Reilly Hearne '18 *4-6
ReservesNicolai Blasdel '17