VISA NA Fleet Race Regatta

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1ChristchurchA221413114
Seahorses 1B131522216
Christchurch38101922273030
2Norfolk CollegiateA112155318
Oaks 1B323113417
Norfolk Collegiate47121420283535
3Norfolk AcademyA354332525
Bulldogs 1B212231112
Norfolk Academy511172228313737
4Norfolk CollegiateA533241220
Oaks 2B656977646
Norfolk Collegiate1119283950586666
5Nansemond-Suffolk AcA448898445
SaintsB444465734
Nansemond-Suffolk Ac816284055687979
6ChristchurchA6DNF5524645
Seahorses 2B5813344340
Christchurch1136546268768585
7HamptonA87119891062
CrabbersB965656542
Hampton173046617489104104
8YorkA7877610752
VarsityB14118899968
York2140557085104120120
9Norfolk AcademyA969676952
Bulldogs 2B8DNF978101069
Norfolk Academy1740587186102121121
10KecoughtanA1191011DNF121282
WarriorsB7771210DSQ868
Kecoughtan18345174101130150150
11GraftonA131113131113DNF91
VarsityB13910101181172
Grafton26466992114135163163
12Hampton Roads AcademA1012610107863
NavigatorsB111312DNFDNFDNFDNF104
Hampton Roads Academ21466491118142167167
13MauryA1210141212111182
CommodoresB1010111112DNFDNF88
Maury22426790114142170170
14PoquosonA141312141314DNF97
IslandersB1212DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF109
Poquoson265180111141172206206
15SmithfieldADNSDNFDNF151415DNF112
Smithfield 1B151414DNFDNFDNFDNF111
326394126157189223223
16SmithfieldADSQDSQDSQDSQDSQDSQDSQ119
Smithfield 2BDSQDSQDSQDSQDSQDSQDSQ119
3468102136170204238238