Cherryland no wind regatta

Round 1

#Team 1SailsSailsTeam 2
Flight 1
1St. Francis  TraversSt. Francis High School Traverse City St Francis Gladiator123vs456Grosse Pointe South High School BlueGrosse Pointe South
2Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood Cranbrook Green789vs101112Bloomfield Hills High School Black HawksBloomfield Hills
Flight 2
3Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills High School Black Hawks123vs456St. Francis High School Traverse City St Francis GladiatorSt. Francis  Travers
4Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School Blue789vs101112Cranbrook Kingswood Cranbrook GreenCranbrook Kingswood
Flight 3
5Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills High School Black Hawks123vs456Grosse Pointe South High School BlueGrosse Pointe South
6St. Francis  TraversSt. Francis High School Traverse City St Francis Gladiator789vs101112Cranbrook Kingswood Cranbrook GreenCranbrook Kingswood

Round 2

#Team 1SailsSailsTeam 2
Flight 1
7Brother Rice (MI)Brother Rice/Marian High School - MI Warriors Black123vs456Spring Lake High School Grey MixedSpring Lake
8Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood Cranbrook Blue789vs101112Traverse City Central VarsityTraverse City Centra
Flight 2
9Traverse City CentraTraverse City Central Varsity123vs456Brother Rice/Marian High School - MI Warriors BlackBrother Rice (MI)
10Spring LakeSpring Lake High School Grey Mixed789vs101112Cranbrook Kingswood Cranbrook BlueCranbrook Kingswood
Flight 3
11Traverse City CentraTraverse City Central Varsity123vs456Spring Lake High School Grey MixedSpring Lake
12Brother Rice (MI)Brother Rice/Marian High School - MI Warriors Black789vs101112Cranbrook Kingswood Cranbrook BlueCranbrook Kingswood

Round 3

#Team 1SailsSailsTeam 2
Flight 1
13Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School Gold123vs456Spring Lake High School Red MixedSpring Lake
14Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School Varsity789vs101112Grand Haven High School GH Blue MixedGrand Haven
Flight 2
15Grand HavenGrand Haven High School GH Blue Mixed123vs456Grosse Pointe South High School GoldGrosse Pointe South
16Spring LakeSpring Lake High School Red Mixed789vs101112Detroit Country Day School VarsityDetroit Country Day
Flight 3
17Grand HavenGrand Haven High School GH Blue Mixed123vs456Spring Lake High School Red MixedSpring Lake
18Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School Gold789vs101112Detroit Country Day School VarsityDetroit Country Day

Round 4

#Team 1SailsSailsTeam 2
Flight 1
19HollandHolland High School Mixed123vs456Grosse Pointe North High School NorsemenGrosse Pointe North
20Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School MIXED789vs101112West Bloomfield High School Lakers VarsityWest Bloomfield
Flight 2
21West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School Lakers Varsity123vs456Holland High School MixedHolland
22Grosse Pointe NorthGrosse Pointe North High School Norsemen789vs101112Detroit Country Day School MIXEDDetroit Country Day
Flight 3
23West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School Lakers Varsity123vs456Grosse Pointe North High School NorsemenGrosse Pointe North
24HollandHolland High School Mixed789vs101112Detroit Country Day School MIXEDDetroit Country Day

Round 5

#Team 1SailsSailsTeam 2
Flight 1
25Brother Rice (MI)Brother Rice/Marian High School - MI Warriors Black123vs456Spring Lake High School Red MixedSpring Lake
26HollandHolland High School Mixed789vs101112Grosse Pointe South High School BlueGrosse Pointe South
Flight 2
27Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School Blue123vs456Brother Rice/Marian High School - MI Warriors BlackBrother Rice (MI)
28Spring LakeSpring Lake High School Red Mixed789vs101112Holland High School MixedHolland
Flight 3
29Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School Blue123vs456Spring Lake High School Red MixedSpring Lake
30Brother Rice (MI)Brother Rice/Marian High School - MI Warriors Black789vs101112Holland High School MixedHolland