Cherryland no wind regatta

Note that only races that have been scored are shown.

Round 1

↓ vs →St. Francis TraversGrosse Pointe SouthCranbrook KingswoodBloomfield Hills
St. Francis Travers St Francis GladiatorX
Lily Salgat '18
Annie Myler '20
Mary Frances Myler '18
Noah Passinault '17
Jamie McClellan '17
Katherine Clulo '17
Lily Salgat '18
Annie Myler '20
Mary Frances Myler '18
Noah Passinault '17
Jamie McClellan '17
Katherine Clulo '17
Lily Salgat '18
Annie Myler '20
Mary Frances Myler '18
Noah Passinault '17
Jamie McClellan '17
Katherine Clulo '17
Grosse Pointe South Blue
Jackson Webster '17
Noah Karcher '18
Emma Turner '19
Audrey Whitaker '19
Eva Rossell '18
Carly Orhan '19
X
Jackson Webster '17
Noah Karcher '18
Emma Turner '19
Audrey Whitaker '19
Ashley Strong '20
Luc Walz '20
Jackson Webster '17
Noah Karcher '18
Emma Turner '19
Audrey Whitaker '19
Eva Rossell '18
Carly Orhan '19
Cranbrook Kingswood Cranbrook Green
Jimmy Chen '18
Vanessa Su '19
Lizzie Balsam '18
Natalie Simmons '18
Matthew Tan '19
Amy Phenjati '18
Stephan DeClerck '18
Bill Fan '19
Joe Devroy '17
Meghan Foley '18
Lexi Dietz '17
Jami Male '20
X
Stephan DeClerck '18
Bill Fan '19
Joe Devroy '17
Meghan Foley '18
Lexi Dietz '17
Jami Male '20
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
Megan O'Gorman '18
Joe Shoemaker '18
Adrianna Lee '18
Jacki Spiegel '18
Jakob Kuipers '18
Emily Gilson '18
Megan O'Gorman '18
Joe Shoemaker '18
Adrianna Lee '18
Jacki Spiegel '18
Jakob Kuipers '18
Emily Gilson '18
Megan O'Gorman '18
Joe Shoemaker '18
Adrianna Lee '18
Jacki Spiegel '18
Jakob Kuipers '18
Emily Gilson '18
X

Round 2

↓ vs →Brother Rice (MI)Spring LakeCranbrook KingswoodTraverse City Centra
Brother Rice (MI) Warriors BlackX
Preston Carey '17
Christopher Sellers '20
Thomas Hamill '17
Madison Paulus '20
Alek Roehl '19
Lauren Scolari '20
Preston Carey '17
Zac Brown '20
Thomas Hamill '17
Adam Sellers '17
Alek Roehl '19
Lauren Scolari '20
Preston Carey '17
Christopher Sellers '20
Thomas Hamill '17
Madison Paulus '20
Alek Roehl '19
Lauren Scolari '20
Spring Lake Grey Mixed
Kameron Norwood '19
Zak Colvin '19
Claire DeBlanc '20
Caden Realini '19
Preston Johnson '19
Griffin Phares '21
X
Kameron Norwood '19
Zak Colvin '19
Claire DeBlanc '20
Caden Realini '19
Preston Johnson '19
Griffin Phares '21
Kameron Norwood '19
Zak Colvin '19
Claire DeBlanc '20
Caden Realini '19
Preston Johnson '19
Griffin Phares '21
Cranbrook Kingswood Cranbrook Blue
Allison Glover '17
Lizzie Balsam '18
Buddy Ford-Rippolone '17
Guy Busamrong '20
Carsten Ritter '17
Jimmy Chen '18
Allison Glover '17
Calvi Teste '20
Stephan DeClerck '18
Katie Wei '18
Adrian Stone '20
Mitchell Moulton '18
X
Allison Glover '17
Calvi Teste '20
Stephan DeClerck '18
Katie Wei '18
Adrian Stone '20
Mitchell Moulton '18
Traverse City Centra Varsity
Maddie Zimmerman '17
Olivia Wilson '18
Fielding Schaefer Schaefer '18 *
Apollo Schaefer '20 *
Brooke Corso '17
Amelia Burke '18
Maddie Zimmerman '17
Olivia Wilson '18
Fielding Schaefer Schaefer '18 *
Apollo Schaefer '20 *
Brooke Corso '17
Amelia Burke '18
Maddie Zimmerman '17
Olivia Wilson '18
Fielding Schaefer Schaefer '18 *
Apollo Schaefer '20 *
Brooke Corso '17
Amelia Burke '18
X

Round 3

↓ vs →Grosse Pointe SouthSpring LakeDetroit Country DayGrand Haven
Grosse Pointe South GoldX
Julia Hudson '20
Gwen Hudson '20
Billy Vogel '21
Eva Paschke '20
Anna Carron '21
Ryan Hexter '21
Julia Hudson '20
Ryan Hexter '21
Billy Vogel '21
Jacob Schaupeter '21
Anna Carron '21
Reis Dempsey '19
Julia Hudson '20
Gwen Hudson '20
Billy Vogel '21
Eva Paschke '20
Anna Carron '21
Reis Dempsey '19
Spring Lake Red Mixed
Caleb Boon '17
Ryan Navarre '19
Bryson Hough '21
Cole Hoffman '19
Ryan Peterson '20
Abby Airo '20
X
Caleb Boon '17
Ryan Navarre '19
Bryson Hough '21
Cole Hoffman '19
Ryan Peterson '20
Abby Airo '20
Caleb Boon '17
Ryan Navarre '19
Bryson Hough '21
Cole Hoffman '19
Ryan Peterson '20
Abby Airo '20
Detroit Country Day Varsity
Connagh Rowley '18
Amanda Williams '17
Jacob Mackey '17
Alexandra Soo '18
Harrison George '18
Michael Williams '20
Connagh Rowley '18
Amanda Williams '17
Jacob Mackey '17
Alexandra Soo '18
Harrison George '18
Michael Williams '20
X
Connagh Rowley '18
Amanda Williams '17
Jacob Mackey '17
Alexandra Soo '18
Harrison George '18
Michael Williams '20
Grand Haven GH Blue Mixed
Frank Frisinger '19
Elise Betten '18
Grace Kucharski '19
Max Curtiss '19
Keegan Aerts '21
Simon Furton '21
Frank Frisinger '19
Elise Betten '18
Grace Kucharski '19
Max Curtiss '19
Keegan Aerts '21
Simon Furton '21
Frank Frisinger '19
Elise Betten '18
Grace Kucharski '19
Max Curtiss '19
Keegan Aerts '21
Simon Furton '21
X

Round 4

↓ vs →HollandGrosse Pointe NorthDetroit Country DayWest Bloomfield
Holland MixedX
Blake Vander Kuyl '18
Jack Hemmelgarn '19 *
Owen Bannasch '22 *
Christopher Heiderman '20 *
Caitlin Derby '23 *
Eden Nykamp '20 *
Blake Vander Kuyl '18
Jack Hemmelgarn '19 *
Owen Bannasch '22 *
Christopher Heiderman '20 *
Caitlin Derby '23 *
Eden Nykamp '20 *
Blake Vander Kuyl '18
Jack Hemmelgarn '19 *
Owen Bannasch '22 *
Christopher Heiderman '20 *
Caitlin Derby '23 *
Eden Nykamp '20 *
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Teddy Prokop '19
John Godoshian '18
Charlie Ramsdell '20
McLellan '19
Adam Weinkauf '18
RJ Sables '20
X
Teddy Prokop '19
John Godoshian '18
Charlie Ramsdell '20
McLellan '19
Adam Weinkauf '18
RJ Sables '20
Teddy Prokop '19
John Godoshian '18
Charlie Ramsdell '20
McLellan '19
Adam Weinkauf '18
RJ Sables '20
Detroit Country Day MIXED
Ethan Lee '19
Clara Babbitt '19 *
Brian Liu '18
Sailor CK '18 *
Evan Makovich '21 *
CK Sailor '19 *
Ethan Lee '19
Clara Babbitt '19 *
Brian Liu '18
Sailor CK '18 *
Evan Makovich '21 *
CK Sailor '19 *
X
Ethan Lee '19
Clara Babbitt '19 *
Brian Liu '18
Sailor CK '18 *
Evan Makovich '21 *
CK Sailor '19 *
West Bloomfield Lakers Varsity
Jack Bull '19
Bryce VandenAvond '19
Nicole Millerman '19
Michelle Chumiecki '19
Isabel Dziuba '19
Nolan Beaty '19
Jack Bull '19
Bryce VandenAvond '19
Nicole Millerman '19
Michelle Chumiecki '19
Isabel Dziuba '19
Nolan Beaty '19
Jack Bull '19
Bryce VandenAvond '19
Nicole Millerman '19
Michelle Chumiecki '19
Isabel Dziuba '19
Nolan Beaty '19
X

Round 5

↓ vs →Brother Rice (MI)Spring LakeHollandGrosse Pointe South
Brother Rice (MI) Warriors BlackX
Preston Carey '17
Zac Brown '20
Thomas Hamill '17
Madison Paulus '20
Alek Roehl '19
Lauren Scolari '20
Preston Carey '17
Christopher Sellers '20
Thomas Hamill '17
Adam Sellers '17
Alek Roehl '19
Madison Paulus '20
Preston Carey '17
Christopher Sellers '20
Thomas Hamill '17
Adam Sellers '17
Alek Roehl '19
Madison Paulus '20
Spring Lake Red Mixed
Caleb Boon '17
Ryan Navarre '19
Bryson Hough '21
Cole Hoffman '19
Ryan Peterson '20
Abby Airo '20
X
Caleb Boon '17
Ryan Navarre '19
Bryson Hough '21
Cole Hoffman '19
Ryan Peterson '20
Abby Airo '20
Caleb Boon '17
Ryan Navarre '19
Bryson Hough '21
Cole Hoffman '19
Ryan Peterson '20
Abby Airo '20
Holland Mixed
Blake Vander Kuyl '18
Jack Hemmelgarn '19 *
Owen Bannasch '22 *
Christopher Heiderman '20 *
Caitlin Derby '23 *
Eden Nykamp '20 *
Blake Vander Kuyl '18
Jack Hemmelgarn '19 *
Owen Bannasch '22 *
Christopher Heiderman '20 *
Caitlin Derby '23 *
Eden Nykamp '20 *
X
Blake Vander Kuyl '18
Jack Hemmelgarn '19 *
Owen Bannasch '22 *
Christopher Heiderman '20 *
Caitlin Derby '23 *
Eden Nykamp '20 *
Grosse Pointe South Blue
Jackson Webster '17
Noah Karcher '18
Emma Turner '19
Audrey Whitaker '19
Eva Rossell '18
Carly Orhan '19
Jackson Webster '17
Noah Karcher '18
Emma Turner '19
Audrey Whitaker '19
Eva Rossell '18
Carly Orhan '19
Jackson Webster '17
Noah Karcher '18
Emma Turner '19
Audrey Whitaker '19
Eva Rossell '18
Carly Orhan '19
X