Donald Green

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boston Latin SchoolVarsityA17Naomi Geffken '171-2Jack Madgin '201-2
Sam Lowery '183-4Alex Su '173-4
Nathan Power '185-7Livia Kelly '175-7
B10Meghan McGonagle '201-2Adam Grant '191-2
Jack Madgin '203-4Nathaniel O'Brien '193-4
Noah Sargent '205-7Maia McGonagle '195-7
Dover Sherborn RHSRadiersA6Brian Mitchell '18Jensine Philips '18
B3Gleason Eli '20Lilly Nystrom '181-2,5-7
Fay Hannah '193-4
Dover Sherborn RHSVarsityA3Maddie Nystrom '17Elizabeth Gooch '17
B19Sally Green '17Andrew Fiore '191-2,5-7
Bodkin Risa '173-4
Duxbury High SchoolDragonsA7Andre Evans '18Isabella Rabini '20 *1-4
William Seigener '185-7
B1James Cipolletti '18Elizabeth Linsdell '20
ReservesGriffin Lorimer '18Caroline Williams '19
Duxbury High SchoolVarsityA1Nathan Ikeda '17Corinne Lee '18
B5Philip Morse '171-4Paige Hoffman '171-4
Katie Lojko '185-7Ian Rappe '18 *5-7
Hingham High SchoolHarbormenA4shea morrisey '191-3kevin porter '191-3
Peter Durkin '174-7robbi briggs '194-7
B21Luke Slane '171-3noud winterink '181-3
stephanie robinson '194-7kevin porter '194-7
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriors 1A5Julia Wyatt '171-6Marni Clary '171-6
Marni Clary '177Julia Wyatt '177
B2Nate Borovick '171-6Eli Eckhouse '171-6
Tyler George '177Masha Filatov '187
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriors 2A14Sarah Alix '191-6Sdyney Blair '201-6
Daniel Guzi '197Abby Hayes '207
B20Ryan Heindel '191-6Conner Simmons '181-6
Jenny Lawton '207Lars Hjerpe '197
Noble and Greenough SchoolNobles BulldogsA9Camden Filoon '181-2Catherine Kasparyan '181-2
Ellen Efstathiou '213-4MJ Hegarty '173-4
Sonia Lingos-Utley '175-7Camille Fougere '175-7
B18Mason Klinck '191-4Lily Stevenson '201-4
Patrick Stevenson '185-7Lily Hicks '185-7
Pingree SchoolPingree 1A2No showAnna Landgren '18
B11Jared Gilman '18Billy Liptrot '17
Pingree SchoolPingree 2A12No showCristina Cheung '17
B6Peter Kelly '17No show
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA18Krishanu Datta '191-2,5-6Jason Cloherty '201-2,5-6
Christopher Anchan '193-4,7Eddie Bielawa '203-4,7
B12Michael Anchan '191-2,5-6Tyler VanHelene '191-2,5-6
Sam Edson '183-4,7Addison Stead '193-4,7
Sharon High SchoolVarsityA10Aidan David '17Ryan Cloherty '181-2,5-6
Briana Chen '203-4,7
B4Kevin Li '18Sam Hack '181-2,5-6
Jason Yang '203-4,7
ReservesChristopher Anchan '19Eddie Bielawa '20Sam Edson '18Addison Stead '19
Swampscott High SchoolBig BlueA19Lauren Kersten '191-2,5-6Thea Levine '191-2
Harris Havlicek '203-4,7Anna Levenberg '203-4
Bella Seligson '205-6
Hannah Zafrani '207
B17Liad Zafrani '18Gefen Finn '201-2
Andrew (Chip) Cronin '203-4
Charlotte (Lola) Seligson '205-7
Unregistered-NESSANantasketA8Matthew Dickey '18 *1-2,5-6Mollie Gilbert '19 *
Alexander Arnold '18 *3-4,7
B13Andy Karalekas '19 *Mystery Crew '18 *
Unregistered-NESSANeedham HSA22Max Mazzarese '19 *1-4Cy Kurd '19 *1-4
Cy Kurd '19 *5-7Max Mazzarese '19 *5-7
B16Abigail Thress '19 *Conner Dillon '18 *
Wayland High SchoolWarriorsA15Vincent Pak '17Mack Kiesman '19
B15Jacob Schilp '19Lucy Poole '18
Wayland High SchoolVarsityA11Emily Wang '17Marlee Griffin '18
B7Dylan Rader '18Grace Karbowski '19
Wellesley High SchoolRaidersA20Eoin Shea '171-2Matthew Tufankjian '171-2
Serelle Carr '193-6Margaret Benson '193-4
Eleanor Bennett '177Hailey Feinzig '185-6
Camille Jacoby '207
B8Megan Kelly '181-4Camille Jacoby '201-2
Chase Ireland '185-7Maia Grissino '193-4
Elizabeth Harrington '185-7
Wellesley High SchoolVarsityA16Catherine Zhu '181-2,5-6Thomas Gartley '181-2,5-6
Emily Lo '203-4,7Lily Harmon '203-4
Alexander Haidar '207
B22Ben Mirsky '201-2,5-7Emir Hamzaogullari '191-2,5-7
Olivia Sowles '183-4Veronica Smith '203-4