Freshman/Sophomore Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Concord AcademyChameleonsA3Nat Edmonds '16Katie Brooks '16
B4Tim First '20Lex Keegan-Jiganti '19
Concord AcademyJVA8Annie Lubin '19Ethan Nelson '19
B11Lucas Ewing '191-4Audrey Renouf '16
Jack Hutchinson '195-6
Dover Sherborn RHSRadiersA1Gleason Eli '20Hannah Fay '19
B9Green JAck '20Andrew Fiore '19
Dover Sherborn RHSJVA13King Sean '201-4Doherty Coleman '201-4
Martin Keene '195-6Foster Patrick '195-6
B15Luce Justin '201-4Potter Grace '201-4
Foster Patrick '195-6Mangeym Julia '205-6
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriorsA7Sarah Alix '19Sdyney Blair '201-2,5-6
Matter Remley '203-4
B10Daniel Guzi '19Lars Hjerpe '191-2,5-6
Mathew Buoniconti '203-4
Lincoln Sudbury RHSJVA14Ryan Heindel '19Julia Ting '201-2,5-6
Krishna Ramani '203-4
B12Kelly Durning '20Jenny Lawton '20
Natick High SchoolNatickA11Devon Hartigan '19Connor Spurling '191-4
Charlotte King '205-6
B16Maeve Clifford '19Anna Harvan '201-2
Nicole Massa '193-6
ReservesLilian Briggs '19Sophie Habecker '20
Newton Country Day SchoolFalconsA2Katelyn McGauley '20Jamie Page '19
B7Michael Anchan '19Addison Stead '191,3-4
Tyler VanHelene '192,5-6
Notre Dame AcademyCougarsA12Madison Gillan '20Abigail Frasier '20
B8Caroline Buckley '19Helena Lynch '20
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA6Krishanu Datta '191-2,5-6Eddie Bielawa '201,3-4
Christopher Anchan '193-4Tyler VanHelene '192,5-6
B3Michael Holtzman '19Ishaan Shah '19
ReservesJason Yang '20
St. Johns PrepEaglesA4George Lockwood '201-2,5-6Evan Symes '19
Wilson Kaznoski '203-4
B2Will Davis '191-2,5-6Jack Brown '191-4
Noah Hammett '193-4Daniel Giunta '205-6
Swampscott High SchoolBig BlueA15Lauren Kersten '191-4Fred Paster '191-4
Ian Jaffe '195-6Bella Seligson '205-6
B13Olivia Reiser '191-4Charlotte (Lola) Seligson '201-2
Harris Havlicek '205-6Anna Levenberg '203-4
Andrew (Chip) Cronin '205-6
Unregistered-NESSANeedham HSA9Cy Kurd '19 *Ava Butler '19 *
B6Max Mazzarese '19 *Abigail Thress '19 *
Wellesley High SchoolRaidersA10Sofia McMillan '201-2,5-6Veronica Smith '201-2,5-6
Alexander Haidar '203-4Emily Lo '203-4
B14Serelle Carr '19Margaret Benson '19
ReservesMaia Grissino '19
Wellesley High SchoolJVA16Will Hart '201-2,5-6Lily Harmon '201-2,5-6
Ben Mirsky '203-4Emir Hamzaogullari '193-4
B5Isabel Croteau '20Jackson Morrissey '20 *
ReservesLuke Hoertdoerfer '19Olivia Wiatrowski '19
Winchester High SchoolSachemsA5Mia Matteucci '201-4Megan Yorsz '20 *1-4
Luke Hoertdoerfer '195-6Olivia Wiatrowski '195-6
B1Leo Terry '20Lucas Cafferky '20