NESSA Team Racing Championship (Fritz Mark Trophy)

Note that only races that have been scored are shown.

Round 1

↓ vs →Boston CollegeThe HotchkissTabor AcademyPortsmouth AbbeyGreenwichSt. George'sMilton AcademyFalmouth Maine
Boston College EaglesX
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
The Hotchkiss Bearcats
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
X
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Tabor Academy Seawolves
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Cailyn Garber '17
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
X
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Cailyn Garber '17
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Jack Howard '19
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Cailyn Garber '17
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Jack Howard '19
Kat Mitchell '17
Portsmouth Abbey Ravens
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
X
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Greenwich Cardinals
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Jack Childs '19
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Arnaboldi '17
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
X
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Arnaboldi '17
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
St. George's Dragons
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
X
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Milton Academy Mustangs
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Christina Sakellaris '17
Charles Hibben '18
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Christina Sakellaris '17
Charles Hibben '18
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
X
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Christina Sakellaris '17
Charles Hibben '18
Falmouth Maine Yachtsmen
Caleb Robinson '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Audrey Morin '17
Owen White '18
Peter Morrissette '18
Catherine Morrissette '20
Caleb Robinson '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Audrey Morin '17
Owen White '18
Peter Morrissette '18
Catherine Morrissette '20
Caleb Robinson '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Audrey Morin '17
Owen White '18
Peter Morrissette '18
Catherine Morrissette '20
Caleb Robinson '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Audrey Morin '17
Owen White '18
Peter Morrissette '18
Catherine Morrissette '20
Caleb Robinson '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Audrey Morin '17
Owen White '18
Peter Morrissette '18
Catherine Morrissette '20
Caleb Robinson '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Audrey Morin '17
Owen White '18
Peter Morrissette '18
Catherine Morrissette '20
Caleb Robinson '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Audrey Morin '17
Owen White '18
Peter Morrissette '18
Catherine Morrissette '20
X

Round 2

↓ vs →The HotchkissBoston CollegePortsmouth AbbeyTabor AcademySt. George'sGreenwichFalmouth MaineMilton Academy
The Hotchkiss BearcatsX
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
Casey Mason '19
Christopher Lukens '19
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Boston College Eagles
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
X
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Bell Jed '18
Brown Ian '17
Bedford Will '18
McCrossan Rory '17
Graziano Nick '19
Moreira Simon '18
Portsmouth Abbey Ravens
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
X
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '17
Jackie Morrison '18
Max Guerriero '17
Kelly Milliken '17
Patrick Rose '17
Grace Benzal '17
Tabor Academy Seawolves
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Jack Howard '19
Kat Mitchell '17
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Jack Howard '19
Kat Mitchell '17
X
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Kat Mitchell '17
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
St. George's Dragons
Matt Logue '18
Colin MacGillivray '19
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Colin MacGillivray '19
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
X
Matt Logue '18
Colin MacGillivray '19
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Colin MacGillivray '19
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Greenwich Cardinals
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Jack Childs '19
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
X
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
James Westerberg '17
Louisa Bjerke '18
Pierce Ornstein '18
Isabella Clemens '18
Jack Scanlan '17
Peter Dunay '17
Falmouth Maine Yachtsmen
Caleb Robinson '18
Sierra Farhman '18
Audrey Morin '17
Catherine Morrissette '20
Peter Morrissette '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Caleb Robinson '18
Brendan Mittleider '19
Audrey Morin '17
Catherine Morrissette '20
Peter Morrissette '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Caleb Robinson '18
Sierra Farhman '18
Audrey Morin '17
Catherine Morrissette '20
Peter Morrissette '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Grace Mooridian '17
Sierra Farhman '18
Audrey Morin '17
Catherine Morrissette '20
Peter Morrissette '18
Brendan Mittleider '19
Caleb Robinson '18
Brendan Mittleider '19
Audrey Morin '17
Catherine Morrissette '20
Peter Morrissette '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Caleb Robinson '18
Sierra Farhman '18
Audrey Morin '17
Catherine Morrissette '20
Peter Morrissette '18
Grace Mooridian '17
X
Caleb Robinson '18
Sierra Farhman '18
Audrey Morin '17
Catherine Morrissette '20
Peter Morrissette '18
Grace Mooridian '17
Milton Academy Mustangs
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Virginia Alex '17
Christina Sakellaris '17
Charles Hibben '18
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Henry Burnes '17
Henry Taylor '20
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Christina Sakellaris '17
Charles Hibben '18
X

Round 3

↓ vs →Milton AcademyTabor AcademySt. George'sThe Hotchkiss
Milton Academy MustangsX
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Julia O'Connor '19
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Julia O'Connor '19
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Julia O'Connor '19
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
Tabor Academy Seawolves
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
X
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
St. George's Dragons
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
X
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
The Hotchkiss Bearcats
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Christopher Lukens '19
Carly Berry '17
X

Round 4

↓ vs →Tabor AcademyThe HotchkissMilton AcademySt. George's
Tabor Academy SeawolvesX
Chase Cooper '17
Tom Moore '17
CJ McKenna '18
Nick Marshall '18
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Jack Howard '19
Kat Mitchell '17
CJ McKenna '18
Cailyn Garber '17
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
Jack Howard '19
Kat Mitchell '17
CJ McKenna '18
Cailyn Garber '17
Lulu Russell '17
Michael Collins '18
The Hotchkiss Bearcats
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
X
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Briggs Lalor '17
Carly Berry '17
Nicholas Stefanoni '17
Sophie Mason '17
Tommy Whittemore '18
George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
Milton Academy Mustangs
Charles Hibben '18
Jacob Sloane '18
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Henry Taylor '20
Christina Sakellaris '17
Alexandra Barron '20
Henry Burnes '17
Alexandra Barron '20
Elliot Burnes '17
Hunter Zonnenberg '18
Christina Sakellaris '17
Virginia Alex '17
X
Henry Burnes '17
Peter Barron '17
Elliot Burnes '17
Julia O'Connor '19
Charles Hibben '18
Virginia Alex '17
St. George's Dragons
Alden Grimes '17
Ben White '18
John Kirkpatrick '18
Wyatt Fogg '19
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Alden Grimes '17
Victoria Boatwright '17
John Kirkpatrick '18
Wyatt Fogg '19
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
Matt Logue '18
Ben White '18
Gray Benson '18
Victoria Boatwright '17
Truckie Greenhouse '17
Ellie Williams '18
X