Island Cup Silver

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA7Liam Patrick '18Vince Jackson '20 *1-6
Annika Dunton '20 *7-10
B11Anna Morrow '19Anna Wolf '18 *
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A4Elizabeth Rolfes '17Clayton Marsh '201-2,5-10
No show3-4
B4Lindsay Campbell '201-7Harrison Saliba '171-7
Harrison Saliba '178-10Parker Hutchinson '208
Banning Jones '199-10
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A10Dane Petrakis '21Daniel Rentz '181-4
Parker Hutchinson '205-6
Laine Pickell '207-10
B14Banning Jones '191-8Tristan Knoll '181-4
No show9-10Dane Petrakis '215-6
Daniel Rentz '187-8
No show9-10
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 3A14Parker Hutchinson '201-4,7-8Laine Pickell '201-4
No show5-6,9-10No show5-10
B16Hunter Johnston '201-6Camden Lee '191-6
Camden Lee '197-10Hunter Johnston '207-10
BellarmineBellarmineA13Kara Ashpole '17No show
B12Thomas Pentimonti '20Ted Corddry '21
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA15Everett Thompson '191-8Jack West '201-8
B5Luca Fallows '18 *Claire Jablonski '19
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA3Axel Stordahl '20Jack Frazier '17
B3Ryan Squires '18Ripley Morris '19
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEaglesA8Reece Duitsman '18Andre Alvarado '201-4
Cormac Burke '225-6
Shea Kuligowski '197-10
B13Carson Short '19Travis Bouck '20
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA5Margot Watts '191-4,7-10Max Pleskoff '20
Will Basinski '215-6
B10Reilly Hearne '18Formosa Huang '18
ReservesWill Basinski '21 *Max Pleskoff '20 *
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA16
B6
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA12Dylan Angell '18Lenika Aguilar '181-4,7-8
Ella Langrock '205-6,9-10
B15Matt Dixon '171-2,5-8Willa Weinsheimer '201-2,7-8
Atlas Iverson '233-4,9-10Ryan Vasileff '183-6,9-10
Orcas High SchoolVikings 1A2Ronan Rankin '19Sol Zobriest '19
B2Maggie Toombs '18Sandy Rost '17
Orcas High SchoolVikings 2A6Levi Moss '19Birdie Greening '20
B8Ronan Kau '19No show
Port Townsend high SchoolRed HawksA9Alejandro Montanez '17Henry Stier '19
B9Jack Gibbons '20Ella Barnard '20 *1
Annika Dunton '20 *2-4
Roosevelt High SchoolRough RidersA1Nicolai Blasdel '17 *Miles Williams '201-2,5-10
Will Basinski '213-4
B1Marijke Jorna '17 *Van Senseney '19 *
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA11Colby Antico '18Natalie Serbousek '21
B7Casey Malone '201-8Max Case '20
Jacob Weston '199-10