ISSA Fleet Racing Championship (Mallory Trophy)

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Point LomaPoint Loma High School110Jack Egan '20
PointersKenny Moats '171-10,13,15-20
Sean Caulfield '1911-12,14
2SevernSevern School137Stephanie Houck '17
AdmiralsAidan Morgan '171-8,15-16,20
Blair Reilly '189-14,17-19
3Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School147Tucker Weed '181-12,14-20
Paul Lobree '1813
RaidersMaddie Sharp '181-2,15-20
Alex Sidi '173-10,13-14
McLeod Kennedy '1911-12
4Milton AcademyMilton Academy155Elliot Burnes '171-12,14-20
Charles Hibben '1813
MustangsCharles Hibben '181-12,14-20
Virginia Alex '1713
5St. George'sSt. George's School159Truckie Greenhouse '171-11,14-20
Gray Benson '1812-13
DragonsEllie Williams '18
6The HotchkissThe Hotchkiss School163Nicholas Stefanoni '171-6,10-20
Christopher Lukens '197-9
BearcatsSophie Mason '171-2
Carly Berry '173-9
Christopher Lukens '1910-19
George Sidamon-Eristoff '1720
*7AntillesAntilles School167Teddy Nicolosi '191-4,7-13,17-20
Christopher Sharpless '195-6,14-16
HurricanesRyan Hunter '171-4,7-13,17-20
Robert Hunter '185-6,14-16
*8Francis ParkerParker167Samuel Merson '181-18
Jack Joslin '1819-20
ParkerMadeleine McGrath '181-10
Annabelle Huyard '2011-12,14-18
Reese Ger-Herscott '2013,19-20
9ChristchurchChristchurch School181Benton Amthor '191-8,13-20
Nathan Smith '209-10
Austin Freda '1711-12
SeahorsesEric DeMaro '181-12,14-20
Thomas Walker '1713
10RanneyRanney School198Cameron Giblin '19
PanthersBlake Epstein '191-8
Matthew Hamelsky '199-20
11CoronadoCoronado201Brock Paquin '181-2,6,8-11,14
Crew Fristch '193-5,7,12-13,15-20
NadoTanner Chapko '171-2,8-12,14
Trey Summers '203-7,13,15-20
12Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School214Conner Correll '181-8,11-12,15-20
Chase Sabadash '189-10,13-14
RaidersDae Kelly '171-6,9-20
Calli Lewis '177-8
13Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School220Andrew Person '171-12,14-20
Wills Cook '1913
SailorsKatie McAllister '171-8,15-20
Grace Vandervort '179-12,14
Marley Mais '1713
14Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy226Michael Ehnot '18
ColtsRyan Mullins '19
15Tabor AcademyTabor Academy231CJ McKenna '181-14
David Zymba '1715-20
SeawolvesCailyn Garber '171-2,19-20
Nick Marshall '183-18
16MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School244Carl Eaton '17
SkippersAnnika Irene '191-9
Lexie Baker '1910-13,17-19
Connor Wacker '1914-16
Hannah Dillahunt '1720
17Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School293Gloria Kevliciute '171-6,11-16,19-20
Owen Patterson '197-10,17-18
VarsityCaroline Bernet '171-10
Peter Odom '1711-15
Lucie McKnight '1716-20
18Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine High School308Alex Keck '17
VARSITYMaddie Crucius '201-2,14
Paul Mclean '173-13,15-20
19Clear FallsClear Falls High School317Dutch Byerly '201-10,14-15,18-20
Dougie Byerly '1811-12,16-17
Matthew Morrell '2013
KnightsMatthew Morrell '201-10,14-18
Dutch Byerly '2011-12
Jack Stancil '1813,19-20
20Charles WrightCharles Wright High School366Jack Corddry '19
TarriersHayden Flaskerud '20
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.