ISSA Fleet Racing Championship (Mallory Trophy)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA6Sam Morrell '17Caroline Teare '17
B7Teddy Nicolosi '191-4,7-13,17-20Ryan Hunter '171-4,7-13,17-20
Christopher Sharpless '195-6,14-16Robert Hunter '185-6,14-16
Charles Wright High SchoolTarriersA18Alyosha Strum-Palerm '17Nicholas Lee '20
B20Jack Corddry '19Hayden Flaskerud '20
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA3Boyd Bragg '19Sally Johnson '18
B9Benton Amthor '191-8,13-20Eric DeMaro '181-12,14-20
Nathan Smith '209-10Thomas Walker '1713
Austin Freda '1711-12
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA16Joe LaForgia '17John Cocozza '201-4,15-20
Justin Modin '195-8
Chris Magno '179-14
B14Michael Ehnot '18Ryan Mullins '19
Clear Falls High SchoolKnightsA20Asher Zittrer '191-5,9-16Philip Adams '181-14,17-19
Julia Sheaffer '186-8,17-19Julia Sheaffer '1815-16,20
Philip Adams '1820
B19Dutch Byerly '201-10,14-15,18-20Matthew Morrell '201-10,14-18
Dougie Byerly '1811-12,16-17Dutch Byerly '2011-12
Matthew Morrell '2013Jack Stancil '1813,19-20
CoronadoNadoA17PJ Eaton '171-16,19-20Carolyn Kearns '181-5,7-9,13,15-20
Stewart Powell '1717-18Tristan Richmond '186,10-12,14
B11Brock Paquin '181-2,6,8-11,14Tanner Chapko '171-2,8-12,14
Crew Fristch '193-5,7,12-13,15-20Trey Summers '203-7,13,15-20
Kettle Moraine High SchoolVARSITYA13Christian Spencer '18Breanna Schultz '171-2,14
Sam Spencer '203-13,15-20
B18Alex Keck '17Maddie Crucius '201-2,14
Paul Mclean '173-13,15-20
Milton AcademyMustangsA5Henry Burnes '17Peter Barron '171-6,13-20
Hunter Zonnenberg '187-8
Christina Sakellaris '179-12
B4Elliot Burnes '171-12,14-20Charles Hibben '181-12,14-20
Charles Hibben '1813Virginia Alex '1713
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippersA19Nate Olmsted '191-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18Hannah Dillahunt '171-2,5
Graham Ness '193-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20Lexie Baker '193-4,6,8-9
Connor Wacker '197,10-12
Graham Ness '1913-14,17-18
Nate Olmsted '1915-16,19-20
B16Carl Eaton '17Annika Irene '191-9
Lexie Baker '1910-13,17-19
Connor Wacker '1914-16
Hannah Dillahunt '1720
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailorsA7Joseph Hou '18Emily Overstreet '17
B13Andrew Person '171-12,14-20Katie McAllister '171-8,15-20
Wills Cook '1913Grace Vandervort '179-12,14
Marley Mais '1713
ParkerParkerA8Cole Harris '18Annabelle Huyard '201-10
Jack Joslin '1811
Madeleine McGrath '1812-20
B8Samuel Merson '181-18Madeleine McGrath '181-10
Jack Joslin '1819-20Annabelle Huyard '2011-12,14-18
Reese Ger-Herscott '2013,19-20
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA4Jack Reiter '18Remy Reynolds '171,13
James (JD) Schrady '182-8,14-20
Diego Escobar '209-12
B1Jack Egan '20Kenny Moats '171-10,13,15-20
Sean Caulfield '1911-12,14
ReservesEmma Batcher '18
Ranney SchoolPanthersA11Luke Arnone '19Mari Patient '171-10,14,19-20
Blake Epstein '1911-13,15-18
B10Cameron Giblin '19Blake Epstein '191-8
Matthew Hamelsky '199-20
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA10Shawn Harvey '17Delilah Lubarsky '171-2
Bernat Miro '193-20
B3Tucker Weed '181-12,14-20Maddie Sharp '181-2,15-20
Paul Lobree '1813Alex Sidi '173-10,13-14
McLeod Kennedy '1911-12
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA2Connor Bayless '17Caroline McNeil '181-8,17-20
Camille White '189-12,14-16
Abby Tindall '1913
B2Stephanie Houck '17Aidan Morgan '171-8,15-16,20
Blair Reilly '189-14,17-19
ReservesCaroline Bayless '19
St. George's SchoolDragonsA15Matt Logue '181-7,9,14-19Ben White '181-8,10-20
John Kirkpatrick '188,10-13,20Drew Bailey '179
B5Truckie Greenhouse '171-11,14-20Ellie Williams '18
Gray Benson '1812-13
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA1Sophia Reineke '17Libby Redmond '201-9,14-20
Brian Buckley '1710-13
B12Conner Correll '181-8,11-12,15-20Dae Kelly '171-6,9-20
Chase Sabadash '189-10,13-14Calli Lewis '177-8
ReservesJoey Meagher '20
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA12Chase Cooper '171-5,9-12,15-20Tom Moore '171-5,13-14,19-20
Lulu Russell '176-8,13-14Kat Mitchell '176-12,15-18
B15CJ McKenna '181-14Cailyn Garber '171-2,19-20
David Zymba '1715-20Nick Marshall '183-18
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA9Tommy Whittemore '181-13,15-20George Sidamon-Eristoff '171-9,11-19
Briggs Lalor '1714Will Chartener '1810
Carly Berry '1720
B6Nicholas Stefanoni '171-6,10-20Sophie Mason '171-2
Christopher Lukens '197-9Carly Berry '173-9
Christopher Lukens '1910-19
George Sidamon-Eristoff '1720
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolVarsityA14James Wagner '17Becca Rose '171-10
Caroline Bernet '1711-20
B17Gloria Kevliciute '171-6,11-16,19-20Caroline Bernet '171-10
Owen Patterson '197-10,17-18Peter Odom '1711-15
Lucie McKnight '1716-20