ISSA Team Race Championship (Baker Trophy)

All races

#Team 1RecordRecordTeam 2
Round 1
1ChristchurchChristchurch School Seahorses1-4-6vs2-3-5St. George's School DragonsSt. George's
2Point LomaPoint Loma High School Pointers1-2-6vs3-4-5Ransom Everglades School RaidersRansom Everglades
3St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL Wolfpack4-5-6vs1-2-3Milton Academy MustangsMilton Academy
4AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes1-3-4vs2-5-6Grosse Pointe South High School Blue DevilsGrosse Pointe South
5MamaroneckMamaroneck High School Tigers1-2-5vs3-4-6Clear Falls High School KnightsClear Falls
6Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School Sailors1-2-5vs3-4-6Orcas High School VikingsOrcas
7Point LomaPoint Loma High School Pointers1-3-5vs2-4-6Milton Academy MustangsMilton Academy
8AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes1-2-6vs3-4-5Christchurch School SeahorsesChristchurch
9Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-2-6vs3-4-5St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL WolfpackSt. Ignatius (IL)
10St. George'sSt. George's School Dragons2-3-4vs1-5-6Grosse Pointe South High School Blue DevilsGrosse Pointe South
11Point LomaPoint Loma High School Pointers1-2-5vs3-4-6Clear Falls High School KnightsClear Falls
12OrcasOrcas High School Vikings4-5-6vs1-2-3Christchurch School SeahorsesChristchurch
13Milton AcademyMilton Academy Mustangs1-2-6vs3-4-5Mamaroneck High School TigersMamaroneck
14AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes3-5-6vs1-2-4Newport Harbor High School SailorsNewport Harbor
15Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-2-5vs3-4-6Clear Falls High School KnightsClear Falls
16OrcasOrcas High School Vikings3-5-6vs1-2-4St. George's School DragonsSt. George's
17St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL Wolfpack4-5-6vs1-2-3Point Loma High School PointersPoint Loma
18Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School Blue Devils3-5-6vs1-2-4Christchurch School SeahorsesChristchurch
19Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders1-5-6vs2-3-4Mamaroneck High School TigersMamaroneck
20Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School Sailors1-2-6vs3-4-5St. George's School DragonsSt. George's
21Clear FallsClear Falls High School Knights4-5-6vs1-2-3Milton Academy MustangsMilton Academy
22OrcasOrcas High School Vikings3-4-6vs1-2-5Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
23St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL Wolfpack4-5-6vs1-2-3Mamaroneck High School TigersMamaroneck
24Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School Sailors1-2-4vs3-5-6Grosse Pointe South High School Blue DevilsGrosse Pointe South
25Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School Raiders3-4-6vs1-2-5Milton Academy MustangsMilton Academy
26St. George'sSt. George's School Dragons2-5-6vs1-3-4Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
27MamaroneckMamaroneck High School Tigers3-4-5vs1-2-6Point Loma High School PointersPoint Loma
28St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL Wolfpack1-3-6vs2-4-5Clear Falls High School KnightsClear Falls
29ChristchurchChristchurch School Seahorses1-5-6vs2-3-4Newport Harbor High School SailorsNewport Harbor
30Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School Blue Devils2-3-6vs1-4-5Orcas High School VikingsOrcas
Gold Round 1
31Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School Sailors3-4-5vs1-2-6Milton Academy MustangsMilton Academy
32Point LomaPoint Loma High School Pointers1-5-6vs2-3-4Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
33AntillesAntilles School Hurricanes2-3-4vs1-5-6Newport Harbor High School SailorsNewport Harbor
34Milton AcademyMilton Academy Mustangs3-4-6vs1-2-5Point Loma High School PointersPoint Loma
35Milton AcademyMilton Academy Mustangs3-5-6vs1-2-4Antilles School HurricanesAntilles
36Point LomaPoint Loma High School Pointers1-2-4vs3-5-6Newport Harbor High School SailorsNewport Harbor
Sail-off St. Ignatius v Orcas
37St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL Wolfpack1-4-5vs2-3-6Orcas High School VikingsOrcas
Sailoff Clear Falls v Gross Point
38Clear FallsClear Falls High School Knights1-2-3vs4-5-6Grosse Pointe South High School Blue DevilsGrosse Pointe South