JV Districts Orcas

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA17
B4
AvantiAvantiA7Ciara McClanahan '201-10Kevin Hicks '191-10
B11Orion Bird '181-10Rizley Cox '201-4,7-10
Ben Hildreth '195-6
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A1Sophia Kasper '181-4Clayton Marsh '201-2
Amanda Gilmore '195-7Harrison Saliba '173-7
B6Lindsay Campbell '201-7Camden Lee '191-7
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A16Quinn Ring '181-6Amanda Gilmore '191-2
Sophie Crandell '187Daniel Rentz '183-4
Sophie Crandell '185-6
Quinn Ring '187
B13Will Price '191-4Parker Hutchinson '201-4
Parker Hutchinson '205-7Daniel Rentz '185-7
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 3A9Zach Cooper '201-7Hunter Johnston '201-7
B1Dane Petrakis '211-7Sophie Crandell '181-4
Will Price '195-7
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA12Emma Powell '211-8Natalie Werner '211-4
Natalie Serbousek '215-8
B9Ria West '221-8Giselle Yaude '201-4
Alejandro Ponce '185-8
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA22
B22
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA8Axel Stordahl '201-7Von Zimmerman Naomi '211-7
B5No show1-7No show1-7
Hood River Valley High SchoolEagles 1A14
B14
Hood River Valley High SchoolEagles 2A10
B12
Hood River Valley High SchoolEagles 3A21
B17
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEaglesA20Carson Short '191-7Annelisa Ayars '201-7
B19Ryan Terry '191-7Claire Jablonski '191-2,4-7
AJ Olkonen '203
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA4
B16
Orcas High SchoolVikings 1A3
B7
Orcas High SchoolVikings 2A11
B20
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 1A5Alejandro Montanez '171-7Jackson Wilke '211-7
B15Jack Gibbons '201-7Chance Bates '211-7
Port Townsend high SchoolRed Hawks 2A19AJ Olkonen '201-7Shea Kuligowski '191-4
Vince Jackson '20 *5-7
B21Luca Gesinger '201,3,5,7Anna Wilke '191,3,5,7
Anna Wilke '192,4,6Luca Gesinger '202,4,6
Roosevelt High SchoolRough RidersA2Marijke Jorna '17 *Van Senseney '19 *
B3Jack Holbrook '17 *Morgan Madison '20 *1-2
Ella Barnard '20 *3-4
Catie Vandervort '22 *5-6
Tian Marchello '20 *7
Science and Math InstituteSAMIA6Kara Ashpole '171-7Ted Corddry '211-7
B2Ryan Squires '181-7Ripley Morris '191-7
Seattle Waldorf SchoolWarriorsA13Luca Fallows '18Abbie Chipps '21
B8Max Pleskoff '20Catie Vandervort '22 *1-4
Tian Marchello '20 *5-7
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA18Colby Antico '181-8No show1-8
B10Maia Ketteridge '171-8Leila Jones '201-8
Tumwater High SchoolTumwaterA15Sam Bonauto '211-6,9-10Hatcher Cox '211-4,7-8
Macy Bergford '187-8Lindsey Graham '185-6,9-10
B18Ian Connolly '211-10Joey Koval '201-10