Kitsap 10% Regatta - Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA7Heather Rolph '17Julia Soes '17
B14Christopher Warmuth '18Satone Haratani '19 *
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA2Elizabeth Rolfes '17Clayton Marsh '201-4,7-8
Harrison Saliba '175-6
B9Sophia Kasper '181-2,5-8Max Doane '201-2,5-8
Lindsay Campbell '203-4Harrison Saliba '173-4
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA12Hannah Roy '17Max Suwarno '20
B17Chai Spelchake '18Morgan Seestrom '20
Capital High SchoolCapital VarsityA16Joy Brennan '201-2,5-8Zachary Cowan '201-2,5-8
No show3-4No show3-4
B3Annie Buelt '20Caroline Hurley '20
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA9Niko Twilla '18Andre Alvarado '201-2
Kaylee Frede '173-4
Claire Jablonski '195-8
B7Lina Fowler '18Travis Bouck '20
Charles Wright High SchoolCharles WrightA1Alyosha Strum-Palerm '17Nicholas Lee '20
B13Jack Corddry '19Hayden Flaskerud '20
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA17
B12
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA10Axel Stordahl '20Jack Frazier '17
B16Ryan Squires '18Ryalls Peter '191-4
Howeiler Will '205-8
Ingraham High SchoolRamsA4Marijke Jorna '16 *Van Senseney '19 *
B10Max Kauffman '18Formosa Huang '181-2
Bridget Boyle '183-8
Kingston High SchoolVarsityA18
B15
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEaglesA15Reece Duitsman '18Annelisa Ayars '201-2,5-8
Nate Radeke '203-4
B18Carson Short '191-4Ryan Terry '191-4
AJ Olkonen '205-8Collin Bloomer '185-8
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA11Margot Watts '19Anna Foss '20
B11Reilly Hearne '18Jack Rovner '201-4
Abbie Chipps '21 *5-8
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA13Anna Sherry '191-5Alaina Marcotte '191-5
Cole Fox '186-8Anna Sherry '196-8
B8Morgan Chapman '19Isabelle Loverich '19
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA6Austin Hauter '17Willa Weinsheimer '201-6
Jenny Danielson '207-8
B6Jordan Wood-Pina '18Piper Fisher '191-6
Willa Weinsheimer '207-8
Olympia High SchoolBearsA5Max Miller '18Isabelle Stokesberry Miles-Paulson '16
B5Erin Pamplin '20Rizley Cox '20
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA3Axel Greening '17Millie Kau '19
B1Dominick Wareham '19Matia Schwartz '17
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA14Lera Anders '18Mallory Hood '18
B2Cedric Keneipp '19Peyton Nienaber '181-2,5-8
Alejandro Ponce '183-4
St. Mary's - ORBluesA8Hanna Brush '17Kyra Leon '18
B4Bamboo Trinh '18No show