Leukemia Cup

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Black River Public SchoolMixedA6Jack Hemmelgarn '19Christopher Heideman '201-2
Caitlin Derby '23 *3-4
B2Eden Nykamp '20Blake Vander Kuyl '18
Bloomfield Hills High SchoolBlack HawksA11Adrianna Lee '18Jacki Spiegel '18
B9Jakob Kuipers '18Emily Gilson '18
Bloomfield Hills High SchoolMIXEDA30Megan O'Gorman '18Anna Russo '20
B24Camilla Russo '18Clara Babbitt '19
Brother Rice/Marian High School - MIWarriors BlackA10Preston Carey '17Nathan Marsdens Jr. '191-2
Zac Brown '203-4
B6Alek Roehl '19Madison Paulus '20
Brother Rice/Marian High School - MIWarriors OrangeA19Thomas Hamill '17Patrick Monahan '171-2
Adam Sellers '173-4
B20Jon Crowe '18Lauren Scolari '201-2
Christopher Sellers '203-4
Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook BlueA18Allison Glover '17Josie McRoberts '19
B12Calvi Teste '20Lizzie Balsam '18
Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook GreenA22Jimmy Chen '18Vanessa Su '19
B25Amy Phenjati '18Bonnie Zhu '19
Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook WhiteA23Matthew Tan '19Lauren Winegarden '20
B26Katie Wei '18Mitchell Moulton '18
Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook CranesA29Susanna Wu '19Guy Busamrong '20
B23Adrian Stone '20Bill Fan '19
Detroit Country Day SchoolBluuuuuuuuuuueA28Liz Obermaier '17Alexandra Soo '18
B3Jacob Mackey '17Lukas Denner '18
Detroit Country Day SchoolGoldA31Connagh Rowley '18Michael Williams '20
B22Ethan Lee '19Lorraine Yuen '18
Detroit Country Day SchoolMIXEDA4Luuk Schmit '18Amanda Williams '17
B17Brian Liu '18Anthony Wang '18
Grand Haven High SchoolGH Blue MixedA17Frank Frisinger '19Grace Kucharski '19
B16Mason Milligan '21Noah Schueler '19
ReservesSimon Furton '21Derek Hartman '22Ethan Walburg '19
Grand Haven High SchoolGH Gold MixedA9Simon Furton '21Ethan Walburg '19
B15Derek Hartman '22Charlie Navarre '21
ReservesFrank Frisinger '19Grace Kucharski '19Mason Milligan '21Noah Schueler '19
Grosse Pointe North High SchoolNorsemenA1John Huskin '18John Godoshian '18
B5Mathew Moores '17Adam Weinkauf '181-2
McLellan '193-4
Grosse Pointe North High SchoolPendragonA2Charlie Ramsdell '20Teddy Prokop '191-2
RJ Sables '203-4
B1Lindsey Ramsdell '18Ellie Frame '18
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolGoldA5Christiana Scheibner '19Reis Dempsey '19
B7Eva Rossell '18Carly Orhan '19
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolWhiteA12Ashley Strong '20Grace Paschke '191-2
Gwen Hudson '203-4
B14Emma Turner '19Noah Karcher '18
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolBlueA8Dominic Dulac '20Drew Clutterbuck '19
B10Eva Paschke '20Taft Peck '18
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolWhite (Mixed)A7Billy Vogel '21Ryan Hexter '21
B4Anna Carron '21Jacob Orhan '17
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolYellow (Mixed)A3Michael Kirkman '21Blake Stackpoole '18
B18Julia Hudson '20Luc Walz '20
Spring Lake High SchoolRed MixedA13Zoe Czadzeck '20Ryan Navarre '19
B8Ryan Peterson '201-2Bryson Hough '211-2
Bryson Hough '213-4Ryan Peterson '203-4
Spring Lake High SchoolGreyA16Claire DeBlanc '20Caden Realini '19
B13Preston Johnson '19Cole Hoffman '19
Spring Lake High SchoolBlack MixedA14Noah Wolters '19Griffin Phares '21
B11Kameron Norwood '19Zak Colvin '19
St. Francis High School Traverse CitySt Francis GladiatorA20Amanda Dow '18Becca Roche '18
B28No showNo show
St. Francis High School Traverse CitySt Francis BA26Jamie McClellan '171-2Ella Beck '21 *1-2
No show3-4No show3-4
B27No showNo show
Traverse City CentralGoldA24Maddie Zimmerman '171-2Olivia Wilson '181-2
No show3-4No show3-4
B30Fielding Schaefer Schaefer '18 *1-2Apollo Schaefer '20 *1-2
No show3-4No show3-4
Traverse City CentralBlackA25Caelan Wright '191-2Charles Kellogg '18 *1-2
No show3-4No show3-4
B29Hunter Hawes '21 *1-2Drew Snyder '191-2
No show3-4No show3-4
West Bloomfield High SchoolWB GreenA15Jack Bull '19Michelle Chumiecki '191
Isabel Dziuba '192-4
B19Nicole Millerman '19Michelle Chumiecki '19
West Bloomfield High SchoolWB WhiteA21Nolan Beaty '19Bryce VandenAvond '19
B21Matthew Elliot '20Natalia Luna '20
West Bloomfield High SchoolMIXEDA27Matt Sullivan '18Mitchell Moulton '18
B31Jake Elsen '21Anthony Dziuba '21