LMSS Team Race JV

All races

#Team 1RecordRecordTeam 2
Round 1
1Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Mixed1-4-5vs2-3-6Benilde St Margarets Saturday Super SquadBenilde St Margarets
2MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School Mixed2-4-6vs1-3-5Edina High School mixedEdina
3MahtomediMahtomedi Mixed1-2-3vs4-5-6Orono High School MN MixerOrono
4MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School Mixed3-4-5vs1-2-6Mounds Park Academy MixedMounds Park Academy
5MahtomediMahtomedi Mixed1-3-6vs2-4-5Benilde St Margarets Saturday Super SquadBenilde St Margarets
6EdinaEdina High School mixed2-5-6vs1-3-4Orono High School MN MixerOrono
7MahtomediMahtomedi Mixed1-3-5vs2-4-6Minnetonka High School MixedMinnetonka
8EdinaEdina High School mixed4-5-6 DNS,DNS,DNSvs1-2-3Mounds Park Academy MixedMounds Park Academy
9Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets Saturday Super Squad1-2-3vs4-5-6Orono High School MN MixerOrono
10EdinaEdina High School mixed2-4-6vs1-3-5Mahtomedi MixedMahtomedi
11Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets Saturday Super Squad1-3-4vs2-5-6Minnetonka High School MixedMinnetonka
12Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Mixed1-2-4vs3-5-6Orono High School MN MixerOrono
13Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets Saturday Super Squad1-2-3vs4-5-6Edina High School mixedEdina
14Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Mixed2-3-6vs1-4-5Mahtomedi MixedMahtomedi
15MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School Mixed3-5-6vs1-2-4Orono High School MN MixerOrono
Round 2
16Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Mixed2-4-6vs1-3-5Benilde St Margarets Saturday Super SquadBenilde St Margarets
17MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School Mixed2-5-6vs1-3-4Edina High School mixedEdina
18MahtomediMahtomedi Mixed1-3-4vs2-5-6Orono High School MN MixerOrono
19MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School Mixed4-5-6vs1-2-3Mounds Park Academy MixedMounds Park Academy
20MahtomediMahtomedi Mixed1-3-4vs2-5-6Benilde St Margarets Saturday Super SquadBenilde St Margarets
21EdinaEdina High School mixed1-3-6vs2-4-5Orono High School MN MixerOrono
22MahtomediMahtomedi Mixed1-2-3vs4-5-6Minnetonka High School MixedMinnetonka
23EdinaEdina High School mixed3-4-5vs1-2-6Mounds Park Academy MixedMounds Park Academy
24Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets Saturday Super Squad4-5-6 DNS,DNS,DNSvs1-2-3Orono High School MN MixerOrono
25EdinaEdina High School mixed3-5-6vs1-2-4Mahtomedi MixedMahtomedi
26Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets Saturday Super Squad4-5-6 DNS,DNS,DNSvs1-2-3Minnetonka High School MixedMinnetonka
27Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Mixed1-2-4vs3-5-6Orono High School MN MixerOrono
28Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets Saturday Super Squad4-5-6 DNS,DNS,DNSvs1-2-3Edina High School mixedEdina
29Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Mixed1-2-5vs3-4-6Mahtomedi MixedMahtomedi
30MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School Mixed1-2-3vs4-5-6Orono High School MN MixerOrono
Round 3
31EdinaEdina High School mixed4-5-6vs1-2-3Mahtomedi MixedMahtomedi
32MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School Mixed3-4-6vs1-2-5Mounds Park Academy MixedMounds Park Academy
33OronoOrono High School MN Mixer4-5-6vs1-2-3Edina High School mixedEdina
34MahtomediMahtomedi Mixed1-2-6vs3-4-5Minnetonka High School MixedMinnetonka
35Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Mixed1-2-3vs4-5-6Orono High School MN MixerOrono
36EdinaEdina High School mixed1-2-5vs3-4-6Minnetonka High School MixedMinnetonka
37MahtomediMahtomedi Mixed1-2-3vs4-5-6 DNFMounds Park Academy MixedMounds Park Academy
38OronoOrono High School MN Mixer2-5-6vs1-3-4Minnetonka High School MixedMinnetonka
39EdinaEdina High School mixedvsMounds Park Academy MixedMounds Park Academy
40MahtomediMahtomedi MixedvsOrono High School MN MixerOrono