MASSA Mallory Qualifier

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA11Remington King '17Ava Walker '19
B3Nicholas Salvesen '18George Kaye '18
ReservesShalom Fadullon '18Porter Kavle '18Kimberly Leonard '18
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA3Jake Vickers '18Charlie Carty '19
B8Will Comerford '17Caroline Kelly '19
ReservesNatalia Pereira '20
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA7Phillip Schofield '17Nicole Ryan '18
B11Katherine Bennett '18Maggie McKay '18
ReservesBrigid McKay '17Noelle Owen '19
Buffalo SeminaryRed-Tailed HawksA18Grace Cannon '19Sydeny Adams '18
B17Molly Doyle '18Julia Beck '20
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA2Boyd Bragg '19Eric DeMaro '18
B4Nathan Smith '201-2Zoe Harding '181-2
Austin Freda '173-8Thomas Walker '173-8
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA5Joe LaForgia '17Chris Magno '17
B1Michael Ehnot '18Ryan Mullins '19
HarborfieldsHarborfield VarsityA14Cormack Murphy '19Jake McKenna '191-2,5-6
Logan White '193-4,7-8
B16Max Hafen '18Daniel Stein '20
Mamaroneck High SchoolTigersA8Emma Kaneti '18Julia Henderson '181-2
Guy Santee '183-8
B2Carmen Cowles '19Emma Cowles '19
Mercy High SchoolVarsityA17Bridget Lawless '17Bridget Taylor '201-7
Grace Copolys '208
B18Brent Penwarden '20Grace Taylor '18
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA6Daniel Vail '17Chris Robertson '19
B12Ellie Maus '18Parker Purrington '19
ReservesRay Domena '19Hunter Kahler '17Sarah Smith '18Matt Wright '19
Ranney SchoolPanthersA4Luke Arnone '19Cameron Giblin '191-2
Mari Patient '173-5
Matthew Hamelsky '196-8
B6Cameron Giblin '19Matthew Hamelsky '191-4
Blake Epstein '195-8
Rye Country Day SchoolWildcatsA12Cooper Yeager '17Will Dunn '181-6
Celeste Kelly '187-8
B13Lucie Rochat '18Jack Briano '17
Rye High SchoolGarnetsA13Carina Becker '17CC Millard '191-2,5-6
Caroline Costa '183-4,7-8
B14Lise Powers '201-4Constantyn Van der Voort '19 *1-6
Madeline Saffer '205-8Elliot Taft '197-8
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Connor Bayless '17Camille White '181-4
Aidan Morgan '175-8
B5Stephanie Houck '17Blair Reilly '181-4
Caroline Bayless '195-8
ReservesCaroline McNeil '18Abby Tindall '19
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA9Emily Haig '17Paul Reiff '171-6
Emily Micciche '177-8
B10Tom Green '191-2,5-6Dana Haig '181-2,5-6
Dana Haig '183-4,7-8Tom Green '193-4,7-8
Southwestern Central High SchoolTrojansA10Cameron Turner '19AJ Smith '18
B9William Turner '20Chase Stevenson '19
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA15Michael Bisson '181-4Annabelle Hutchinson '17
Trevor Davis '205-8
B7James Golden '20Elizabeth Hupp '17
ReservesAllison Forsyth '18Abby Richardson '17
Toms River SouthIndiansA16Willow Wahlers '17Alexa Carles '19
B15Lauren Zelenak '17Paige Zelenak '191-6
Zach Higham '197-8