MDISA Spring Fleet Race Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA2Porter Kavle '18Ava Walker '19
B4Remington King '17Kimberly Leonard '18
ReservesShalom Fadullon '18George Kaye '18Nicholas Salvesen '18
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA4Jake Vickers '18Charlie Carty '191-4
Natalia Pereira '205-17
B1Will Comerford '17Caroline Kelly '19
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA13Karl Wagerson '171-10Max Spendley '17
Josephine Froelich '1711-17
B8Karl Wagerson '17Isaac Wilks '171-10
Matt Green '1711-17
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA3Phillip Schofield '17Noelle Owen '191-6,9-12
Nicole Ryan '187-8,13-17
B5Katherine Bennett '18Brigid McKay '171-10
Maggie McKay '1811-17
Edmund Burke SchoolBengalsA10Casey Cabot '171-10Talia Frank '171-6
Genevieve Dickinson '177-10
B10Marley Hillman '171-10Genevieve Dickinson '171-2
River Carson '173-10
Great Mills High SchoolVarsityA12Curtis Aaron '17Olivia Sowa '201-14
Mark Morris '1815-17
B13Liam Detrick '171-6,9-14Astri Carlsen '171-6,9-10
Astri Carlsen '177-8,15-17Liam Detrick '177-8
Lucy Paskoff '2015-17
Indian Creek SchoolEaglesA9Brett Colburn '171-8Richard Burke '181-10
Daniel Reilly '179-17Haber Carlson '1711-17
B11Seamus Drury '171-2,9-10,17Haber Carlson '171-10
Cameron Smith '173-8,13-16Richard Burke '1813-17
Richard Burke '1811-12
Key SchoolZagsA5Harrison Koller '17Nicholas Papadopoulos '181-10
Luke Koerschner '1911-14
Isadora Gallanar '1715-17
B6Harrison Reisinger '181-10Isadora Gallanar '171-6,9-10
Nicholas Papadopoulos '1811-17Sarah Musante '177-8
Declan Lombard '1711-17
Leonardtown High SchoolVarsityA8Daniel Unangst '20Brandon Henderson '171-2,7-8,11-12,15-17
Erika Wise '193-6,9-10,13-14
B14Julianna Bennett '17Rylee Young '171-14
Lauren Miller '1815-17
Saints Peter & Paul High SchoolSabresA11Luke duFour '171-10Ally Shearon '18
Brandon Westerfield '1811-17
B9Sunny Sturmer '19Abby Bridges '20
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Connor Bayless '17Caroline McNeil '18
B2Stephanie Houck '17Aidan Morgan '17
Severna ParkFalconsA7Ian Mathiesen '181-6,11-14Katherine Crawford '18
Stanley Galloway '187-10,15-17
B7Kate Riley '18KC Galloway '20
ReservesJack Carty '17Benjamin Podlich '18Colleen Walker '17
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA6James Golden '20Elizabeth Hupp '17
B3Michael Bisson '18Annabelle Hutchinson '17
ReservesTrevor Davis '20Allison Forsyth '18
The Gunston SchoolHeronsA15
B15
Walt Whitman High SchoolVarsityA14Kelsey Bonham '18Nathaniel Dwyer '17
B12Ryan de Lissovoy '18Clara Astrup '18