MISSA Mallory Qualifier

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School77Gloria Kevliciute '17
VarsityCaroline Bernet '17
2Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School95John Walton '18
GP SouthKaitlin Malley '17
3St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL97Ray Groble '17
WolfpackMatthew Alfano '171-2
Aisling Sullivan '183-20
4WayzataWayzata High School102Emma Aubuchon '191-4,7-16
Wiley Hunt '195-6
NavyAnna Brew '171-4,7-8
Divya Periakaruppan '205-6,9-16
5East Grand RapidsEast Grand Rapids110justin lovell '171-16
EGR Varsitymax ralston '201-16
6MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School124Carl Eaton '17
SkippersNate Olmsted '191-9,13-20
Annika Irene '1910-12
7Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine High School126Alex Keck '17
VARSITYPaul Mclean '171-14
Breanna Schultz '1715-16
8Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy149Hayden Easom '17
RamblersChris LeCompte '171-8,11-20
Annie Mollman '179-10
9Hinsdale CentralHinsdale Central High School171David Phlamm '18
VarsityBerenger Jeannides '18
10Southwest SeniorSouthwest Senior High School172Lachlan Anders-MacLeod '171-16
VarsityRemi Clark '191-16
11Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago173Will Davies '181-8
Nikolas Chambers '199-16
VarsityNikolas Chambers '191-8
Julia Fairbank '199-16
12Grosse Pointe NorthGrosse Pointe North High School178Charlie Ramsdell '201-12,15-20
Mathew Moores '1713-14
NorsemenMathew Moores '171-4,9-12
John Godoshian '185-8,13-20
13New Trier HSNew Trier HS184Lolly Vasilion '181-14
Noah Barton '1915-16
TrevianW. Quinn Keenan '191-5,13-16
Michael Rivkin '176-12
14Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS185Austin Suvari '19
WildkitsWill Robinson '181-8,11-20
Lily Allen '199-10
15Rocky RiverRocky River High School199Jack Harris '17
PiratesNatalie Dugan '181-10,15-20
Rachel Muny '1811-14
16OronoOrono High School227Rachel Bartel '20
ScarletChase Blum '181-4,7-8,13-16
Helen McDonnell '175-6,9-12
17Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School231Liz Obermaier '17
VarsityJacob Mackey '171-2,5-6,13-16
Alexandra Soo '183-4,7-12
18Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets235Riley Norman '191-10
Walker Mullin '1911-16
RedAaron Wachowiak '191-2
Walker Mullin '193-10
Riley Norman '1911-16
19MahtomediMahtomedi245Clara Brown '181-16
ZephyrsKristen Geib '201-16
20EdinaEdina High School285Kate Higgins '181-16
VarsityGrace Drought '191-16

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.