MISSA Mallory Qualifier

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Benilde St MargaretsRedA18Joey Simpson '17Clare Leeper '191-6,9-12
Aaron Wachowiak '197-8,13-16
B18Riley Norman '191-10Aaron Wachowiak '191-2
Walker Mullin '1911-16Walker Mullin '193-10
Riley Norman '1911-16
Detroit Country Day SchoolVarsityA14Harrison George '18Liz Obermaier '171-2
Connagh Rowley '183-6,8
Kaya Donat '207,9-16
B17Liz Obermaier '17Jacob Mackey '171-2,5-6,13-16
Alexandra Soo '183-4,7-12
East Grand RapidsEGR VarsityA11graham post '171-16Luke Diehm '201-2,5-10,13-14
simon rockwell '203-4,11-12,15-16
B5justin lovell '171-16max ralston '201-16
Edina High SchoolVarsityA20George Moore '191-16Reilly Hannula '191-16
B20Kate Higgins '181-16Grace Drought '191-16
Evanston Township HSWildkitsA15Han-Ray Jahn '17Ryan Henderson '191
Rowan Henke '172-6,9-20
Lucy Mulvihill '187-8
B14Austin Suvari '19Will Robinson '181-8,11-20
Lily Allen '199-10
Grosse Pointe North High SchoolNorsemenA17John Huskin '181-10,15-20Teddy Prokop '191-4,15-20
Lindsey Ramsdell '1811-14Adam Weinkauf '185-10
Ellie Frame '1811-14
B12Charlie Ramsdell '201-12,15-20Mathew Moores '171-4,9-12
Mathew Moores '1713-14John Godoshian '185-8,13-20
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolGP SouthA8Blake Stackpoole '181-12,14-16Jacob Orhan '171-8,11-16
Caroline Seski '1713Grace Paschke '199-10
B2John Walton '18Kaitlin Malley '17
Hinsdale Central High SchoolVarsityA12Sherman Thompson '18Evan Fallon '18
B9David Phlamm '18Berenger Jeannides '18
Kettle Moraine High SchoolVARSITYA4Christian Spencer '18Sam Spencer '20
B7Alex Keck '17Paul Mclean '171-14
Breanna Schultz '1715-16
Latin School of ChicagoVarsityA13Marleigh Belsley '19James Nappo '20
B11Will Davies '181-8Nikolas Chambers '191-8
Nikolas Chambers '199-16Julia Fairbank '199-16
Loyola AcademyRamblersA16Rory Neenan '18Andrew Lestingi '171-4,7-8
Cynthia Rodriguez-Huspen '175-6
Natalie Norton '189-20
B8Hayden Easom '17Chris LeCompte '171-8,11-20
Annie Mollman '179-10
MahtomediZephyrsA19Genna Viggiano '181-16Morgan Brown '201-16
B19Clara Brown '181-16Kristen Geib '201-16
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippersA2Cort Vandlik '17Lexie Baker '191-6,9-10
Connor Wacker '197-8
Hannah Dillahunt '1711-13
Graham Ness '1914-16
B6Carl Eaton '17Nate Olmsted '191-9,13-20
Annika Irene '1910-12
New Trier HSTrevianA5Spencer Keenan '17Matthew Trunsky '171-8
Ben Spring '189-16
B13Lolly Vasilion '181-14W. Quinn Keenan '191-5,13-16
Noah Barton '1915-16Michael Rivkin '176-12
Orono High SchoolScarletA6Samuel Bartel '18Archie Bolgar '191-8
Erik Sundberg '179-16
B16Rachel Bartel '20Chase Blum '181-4,7-8,13-16
Helen McDonnell '175-6,9-12
Rocky River High SchoolPiratesA1Ian Moran '18Spencer Asmar '181-10,16-20
Margot Dugan '1911-15
B15Jack Harris '17Natalie Dugan '181-10,15-20
Rachel Muny '1811-14
ReservesLibby Weixel '18
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsityA9Jason Davis '171-16Madison Mott '171-16
B10Lachlan Anders-MacLeod '171-16Remi Clark '191-16
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA7Logan O'Connor '171-12Aisling Sullivan '181-2
Bridget Groble '1713-16Nicholas Alfano '183-12
Matthew Alfano '1713-16
B3Ray Groble '17Matthew Alfano '171-2
Aisling Sullivan '183-20
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolVarsityA3James Wagner '17Becca Rose '171-6
Owen Patterson '197
Lucie McKnight '178-14
Peter Odom '1715-16
B1Gloria Kevliciute '17Caroline Bernet '17
Wayzata High SchoolNavyA10Jackson Connell '17Brianna Misk '17
B4Emma Aubuchon '191-4,7-16Anna Brew '171-4,7-8
Wiley Hunt '195-6Divya Periakaruppan '205-6,9-16