NESSA O'Day Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Belmont Hill SchoolVarsityA10Jack Murphy '18Ryan Goldstein '18
B11Stephen Pellegrino '19Jake Whitney '17
ReservesMichael Wade '19Peter Wade '19Ned Whelan '19
Boston College High SchoolEaglesA12Bell Jed '18Graziano Nick '191-10
Brown Ian '1711-15
B13Bedford Will '181-10McCrossan Rory '171-6
Graziano Nick '1911-15Moreira Simon '187-10
Creamer Zachary '1911-15
Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFalconsA11Juiia Reynolds '17Cooper Soderlund '18
B10Cameron Nash '171-4,7-15Felix Nizhet '191-8
Jonathan Mears '185-6Tory Miletti '189-15
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA5Caleb Robinson '18Grace Mooridian '171-13
Catherine Carpenter '1914-15
B12Peter Morrissette '181-6,13-15Audrey Morin '171-6,13-15
Audrey Morin '177-12Peter Morrissette '187-12
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalsA6James Westerberg '17Louisa Bjerke '18
B7Pierce Ornstein '181-8Isabella Clemens '181-8
Jack Scanlan '179-10Peter Dunay '179-15
Max Anker '2011-15
Marthas Vineyard RHSVineyardersA15Mary Morano '171-4,7-8,12-15Elizabeth O'Brien '181-4,7-10
Auguste Pizzano '175-6,9-10Maggie Mayhew '185-6
Katie Morse '1911Mary Morano '1711
Katie Morse '1912
Auguste Pizzano '1713-15
B15Joe Serpa '201-4,7-8,13-15Coltrane Leport '181-5,7-9
Patrick Flahrety '205-6,9-10Sayln Yancey '186,10
Coltrane Leport '1811-12Auguste Pizzano '1711-12
Elizabeth O'Brien '1813-15
Milton AcademyMustangsA3Henry Burnes '17Peter Barron '17
B3Elliot Burnes '171-13Charles Hibben '181-13
Charles Hibben '1814-15Virginia Alex '1714-15
Newton Country Day SchoolFalconsA13Emma Montgomery '18Olivia Johnson '17
B14Katelyn McGauley '20Kaitlyn Bradshaw '19
ReservesJamie Page '19
North Kingstown High SchoolSkippersA9Aidan Naughton '181-6,8-15Will Andrews '171-2
Aili Moffett '197Ryan Soucy '183-6,13-15
Jaia Colongese '187-10
Caroline Bourgeois '1811-12
B5Mikey O'Flaherty '171-2Aili Moffett '191-2
Marina Barzaghi '173-15Elsa Kincaid '183-5,9
Kevin Stamp '186-8
Adeline Sutton '1710-15
Portsmouth High School RIPartriotsA8Luke Ingalls '171-8collin clair '18 *
Joe Gallagher '209-15
B6Parker Colantuono '18Matt Lopes '20
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA7Jack Eberhardt '17Lynn Fu '18
B9Meghan Haviland '17Colin Snow '18
St. George's SchoolDragonsA1Matt Logue '181-14Drew Bailey '171
John Kirkpatrick '1815Ben White '182-15
B1Truckie Greenhouse '171-12Ellie Williams '181-14
Gray Benson '1813-14Victoria Boatwright '1715
Alden Grimes '1715
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA4Chase Cooper '17Kat Mitchell '17
B4CJ McKenna '18Nick Marshall '18
ReservesMichael Collins '18Caityn Garber '17Tom Moore '17David Zymba '17
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA2Tommy Whittemore '18George Sidamon-Eristoff '17
B2Nicholas Stefanoni '17Sophie Mason '171
Christopher Lukens '192-5,9,12-13
Carly Berry '176-8,10-11,14-15
ReservesWill Chartener '18Briggs Lalor '17
The Prout SchoolCrusadesA14Payton Canavan '19Isabella De Santis '20
B8Christian Moffitt '17Kaitlynn Slattery '17