NESSA Women's Champs (Herreshoff)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Barnstable HSRaidersA10Taylor Eastman '20Mikayla Mathieu '18
B8Caroline Martone '18Lilly Mathieu '19
ReservesHannah Fay '17Riley Mee '18
Barrington High SchoolEaglesA5Riley Kloc '18Kaleigh Morgan '19
B15Abigail Tutt '17Emilia Dell'Antonio '181-4
Olivia Clyne '205-10
Bishop Stang HighSpartansA6Victoria Pajak '17Simone Johnson '20
B6Madeline Pope '17Sophia Hirschmann '19
ReservesRachel Perry '20Amber Russo '19
Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFalconsA11Juiia Reynolds '17Tory Mileti '18 *
B9Elizabeth Cutler '20Allison Wales '181-4,7-10
Madi Bull '185-6
Greenwich AcademyGatorA8Ashton Borcherding '181-6,9-10Alina Pannone '181-4,9-10
Caitlin Owles '197-8Ever Lasley '185-6
Anjali van Biesen '197-8
B5Grace Austin '20Caitlin Owles '191-4
Mihika Jain '205-8
Ever Lasley '189-10
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalsA15Isabella Arnaboldi '17Isabella Clemens '18
B16Alison Tedford '17Kate Piotrowski '18
Marblehead High SchoolFishwagonsA7Islay Van Dusen '18Cricket Tompkins '181-4
Anna O'Connor '205-10
B10Tyler Lubek '19Eliza Hancock '17
ReservesEleanor Mancusi-Ungaro '18Lucy Tedford '20
Milton AcademyMustangsA4Christina Sakellaris '17Virginia Alex '17
B12Charlotte Kane '201-8Julia O'Connor '191-2
Julia O'Connor '199-10Sophia Greenaway '173-8
Alana Greenaway '199-10
Moses Brown SchoolQuakersA13Grace Sawicki '19Skyler Sullivan '181-2
Hannah Kinder '173-10
B7Maddy Kerr '19Francie Elliot '181-2,7-8
Skyler Sullivan '183-6,9-10
North Kingstown High SchoolSkippersA1Marina Barzaghi '17Elsa Kincaid '18
B2Aili Moffett '19Marissa Cogswell '19
ReservesCaroline Bourgeois '18Jaia Colongese '18Olvia Mazzone '19Nora Ong '19Adeline Sutton '17
Portsmouth Abbey SchoolRavensA14Ceci Bohan '201-4Jenna Palmer '201-4
Kelly Milliken '175-10Faith Cournoyer '195-10
B11Ashley Breyer '201-4Lili Carleu '201-4
Emily Bredin '175-10Jackie Morrison '185-10
ReservesGrace Benzal '17
St. George's SchoolDragonsA3Morgan Sailer '18Casilda Flores '191-2,5-6,9-10
Eliza Kallfelz '173-4,7-8
B1Caroline Benson '191-6,9-10Elise Baker '171-4
Megan Grimes '197-8Charis Todd '185-10
Staples HSThe WreckersA9Nicole Welch '17Cecilia Adams '19
B13Eloise Pieper '19Nora Dockter '20 *
ReservesEmma Rosen '20 *
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA2Lulu Russell '17Mimi MacIntyre '19
B3Blair Lalor '18Reagan Eyler '171-4
Julia Jeffries '185-10
ReservesAnna Olsen '20Cat Shakin '19Ella Withington '18
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA12Tatiana Whitman '181-4,7-10Jacqui Rice '201-4,9-10
Gwyneth Howell '205-6Emma Contiguglia '195-6
Alya Kalra '187-8
B4Meredith Moran '19Elizabeth Koobatian '19
Yarmouth High SchoolClippersA16Abby VanLonkhuyzen '19Emi Ruth '181-2,5-10
Salome Skinner '183-4
B14Sophia Skinner '18Anna Parker '181-2,5-10
Nastia Webber '183-4